PENANG INTERNATIONAL INVENTION, INNOVATION AND DESIGN COMPETITION 2021

Engaging and Empowering Mankind Towards Scientific Revolution

List of Winners

 

GOLD
1

CHM130 - HIGH-POROSITY HYBRID FLY ASH BASED GEOPOLYMER/ALGINATE ADSORBENT FOR BATIK WASTEWATER TREATMENT

SITI MAZATUL AZWA SAIYED MOHD NURDDIN, SURIATI SUFIAN, NURUL EKMI RABAT

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Video, IKMNB Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

2

CHM133 - ZEOLITE Y-GELATIN HYBRID FOR PROLONGED ORAL RELEASE OF ZERUMBONE FOR CERVICAL CANCER TREATMENT

ROSMAMUHAMADANI RAMLI, MOHD MUZAMIR MAHAT, SABRINA M YAHAYA, NORASHIKIN SALLEH

GOLD

3

CVL109 - GPOBA IN SOIL LINER

ATIQAH NAJWA ZAINUDDIN, MAZIDAH MUKRI, DIANA CHE LAT, ROSLIZAYATI RAZALI, NURUL AIN UMAIBAN YUSOF

GOLD

4

CVL114 - ENVIRONMENTAL FRIENDLY OF BIOMASS WASTE FROM RECYLE PRODUCT AS  CONCRETE COATING

HAFIZAH MUHAMAD AZLAN, YEE HOOI MIN, LEO CHOE PENG, NOOR SYAFEEKHA MOHAMAD SAKDUN, NURAINI TUTUR

GOLD

5

CVL124 - DuCEB - DURIO COMPRESSED EARTH BLOCK

ZULFAIRUL ZAKARIAH, NUR MASYITAH OSMAN, AHMAD SYAUQI MD HASAN, ROZIAH KERIA, MUHAMMAD ILYASA' MOHAMAD NAZIR

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : MGBC Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

6

DES103 - FROZEN BOX

NUR FARHANA MUSTAHIDIN, ZAHARILAH ABDUL KADIR, ROSLIMAH SAAT, ERANA ABD SEMAN, CHONG SIW FONG

GOLD

7

DES104 - RAYYAN RAYNA COLOURFUL DOUGH - AROMATIC DOUGH (RRCD-AD)

ZAHARILAH ABDUL KADIR, NUR FARHANA MUSTAHIDIN, NIRWANA MOHD RASHID, NUR FARAHIN MUSTAHIDIN, UMI KALSOM TAKRIFF

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Innovation⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

8

DES105 - FISHERY FEEDBOT

RAZIFAH OTHMAN, MASITAH AHMAD, AMIRAH ABU HASSAN, JASHIRA JAMIN, ZAILANI SHAFIE

GOLD

9

DES115 - PORTABLE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INSTALLATION AND MENSURATION SUPPORTING TOOLS (PrOCIMST)

SHAHIDZWAN BIN A. RAHIM, SYAMSUL BAHRI BIN MOHAMAD, SAIFFUL BAHARI BIN OMAR

GOLD

10

DES119 - ECONOMIC TOKEN VS GRAND TOKEN (ET VS GT)

ZAHARILAH ABDUL KADIR, SAILAJAH NAIR SUKUMARAN, NORHAYATY ISMAIL, FAIZAH A. KARIM, RAHAYU ISMAIL

GOLD

11

DES125 - KPV

ZAHARILAH ABDUL KADIR, MAYZATUL AKMAM KAMARUDDIN, FATHAIYAH ABDULLAH, ZALEHA ENDOT, YEFRIZAL NADZIR

GOLD

12

DES127 - PIPE ROLLER SUPPORT (PRS)

FEDRICK USIA, ZAHARILAH ABDUL KADIR, AHMAD LATFI LATIF, SHEIKH MUHAMMAD HAZQIL DANIEL SHEIKH MOHD SAIFULLIZAM, MUHAMMAD LUTH RAZUAN

GOLD

13

DES134 - ANTI-GERMS PEN HOLDER

AHMAD NAJMIE RUSLI, NURUL NADIAH RASDI, MUHAMMAD FADIL MUSTAR, ADI NAZMI MOHD NAIM, NIK MOHD KHAIRUDDIN NIK ISMAIL

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : MGBC Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

14

DES137 - GERBANG: UiTM KELANTAN OFFICIAL SOUVENIR

MOHD FAIZ JALALUDIN, MOHD ZAMANI DAUD, NUR SYAFINAZ MOHD ANUAR

GOLD

15

ELE101 - INNOVATION OF 1 GANG E-S-S- PRO 13 AMP : AN ELECTRICAL SWITCHED SOCKET 13 AMP WITHOUT LOOPING WORK FOR THE ELECTRICAL SOCKET EXTENSION

SITI AISYAH MUHAMMAD, MUHAMMAD FADZILLULAH MUHAMMAD

GOLD

16

ELE103 - SUSPECT IDENTIFICATION SYSTEM BASED ON FORENSIC SKETCH (SketchSIS)

SAMSUL BIN SETUMIN, SHAHREL AZMIN SUNDI@SUANDI, MOHD FIRDAUS ABDULLAH, ADI IZHAR CHE ANI, MOHD IKMAL FITRI MARUZUKI, MOHD SUHAIMI SULAIMAN

GOLD

17

ELE129 - THE CAPABILITIES OF ARTIFICIAL NEURAL NETWORK (ANN) TRAINING ALGORITHMS IN CLASSIFYING AGARWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL QUALITY GRADES

NORATIKAH ZAWANI MAHABOB, ZAKIAH MOHD YUSOFF, NURLAILA ISMAIL, MOHD NASIR TAIB

GOLD

18

ELE136 - SMALL SCALE IoT BASED ENERGY MONITORING SYSTEM

NURMAN HAKIM BIN NORDIN, MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN MOHD SALLEH, EZRIL HISHAM BIN MAT SAAT, NOOR HASLIZA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN, NUR AMALINA BINTI MUHAMAD

GOLD

19

ELE145 - DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPACT ALL-FIBER Q-SWITCHED THULIUM-DOPED FIBER LASER (TDFL) USING MOWS2 AS THE PASSIVE Q-SWITCHER

MUHAMAD ZHARIF SAMION, MOHAMMAD FAIZAL ISMAIL, AIZUDDIN AHMAD KAMELY, SITI NABILA AIDIT, HARITH AHMAD

GOLD

20

ELE146 - SKPKVBW1.0 SISTEM KEHADIRAN PELAJAR BERKOS RENDAH BERTEKNOLOGI 4.0

MOHD ANIS BIN AZINAN

GOLD

21

ELE153 - OMRON CX-PROGRAMMER AND CX-DESIGNER BASED WATER LEVEL CONTROL SYSTEM SIMULATOR

MOHD EZWAN MAHADAN , ROZI RIFIN, KAMARU ADZHA KADIRAN, AZNILINDA ZAINUDDIN, RIJALUL FAHMI MUSTAPA

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : MGBC Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

22

ELE154 - DEVELOPMENT OF SMART COMPONENT BOX (ScB) USING RFBee

AIN NATASHA MARAFI, SARAH HUSNA ROSMAN, AZA LIANA HAMZA, AHMAD SHAHRIMAN YUSOP, SHANUSI AHMAD

GOLD

23

ELE155 - PAM SOS TANPA SENTUH (PSTS)

NURUL AEIN SULAIMAN, NUR SYAQINAH AINA SAMAN, SITI NUR AIN BURHAN, MOHD ROHAIZE AHMAD, JALIL SAARI

GOLD

24

ELE156 - SpeciPARK (SPARK)

HAFRINAIDIL AZWA HIZAM SHAH, MUHD HAFIZ IKHWAN HARINE, AIMAN HAKIM ZULKIFLI, MOHD ROHAIZE AHMAD, JALIL SAARI

GOLD

25

ELE159 - POWER 2 LIFE : AN ONLINE UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY (UPS) SYSTEM WITH SMALL BATTERY BANK FOR LOW POWER APPLICATIONS

HAIKAL AFIFI AHMAD SHABERI, ABDULLAH NASIF AFIFI ABDULLAH, MOHAMAD ZAID NORDIN, AHMAD ASRI ABD SAMAT, ABDUL MALEK SAIDINA OMAR

GOLD

26

ELE162 - IoT BASED VEHICLE SMART PARKING SYSTEM

ABDULLAH NASIF AFIFI ABDULLAH, MUHAMMAD AMIRUL AIZAD SHAHARUL AZHAR, MUHAMMAD FAIZ AHMAD SOBRI, NURUL HUDA ISHAK

GOLD

27

ELE165 - CONCEPTUAL AND ELECTRICAL DESIGN OF IoT BASED SMART GREENHOUSE FOR DRAGON FRUIT PLANT

MOHAMMAD AZRIL HAFIZI AMIRUDIN, MUHAMMAD MUSTAKEEN MOHD FAMEE, MUHAMAD KHAIRUL NAIN ABDUL RAHMAN, ROSFARIZA RADZALI, ALHAN FARHANAH ABD RAHIM

GOLD

28

ELE166 - SMART CIGARETTE SMOKE DETECTOR

MUHAMMAD LUQMAN NUR HAKIM KAMARUDIN, MOHAMMAD AFWAN MOHD DAUD, MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN MOHAMAD SARUDIN, ZAINAL HISHAM CHE SOH, ROSHEILA DARUS

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Video⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

29

ELE167 - STRESS AND HEALTH MONITORING FOR MENTAL WELLBEING TRACKING DURING SELF-ISOLATION

MOHD FAREEZ DANIEL PEWIRA, MUHAMAD FIRDAUS ZAMBRI, MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANIAL MOHD NORHAN, AIMI IDZWAN TAJUDIN, AZWATI AZMIN

GOLD

30

FTH105 - BONG-KOOL ICE-CREAM

ALIYA BINTI OMAR, ALIAH NADZIRAH BINTI JAMAIL, NOR HAFIZAH BINTI MAZLAN, SURIA BINTI SULAIMAN

GOLD

31

FTH112 - BACTERIOCIN PRODUCING Lactobacillus plantarum F25 ISOLATED FROM STINGLESS BEE HONEY

HAMIDUN BUNAWAN, MUHAMAD AFIQ AKBAR , MOHD HAFIZ FIKRI HAZEMI, NOR AISHAH SALLEH, SITI NOOR AQILAH MOHAMMAD YUSOF

GOLD

32

FTH113 - 'NutriLele' : CATFISH FINGERS

SUGUNA MIGEEMANATHAN, JOSHUA FABIANE JOHNSON

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Video⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

33

FTH114 - SMART DETECTOR FOR FRUIT QUALITY

MAIMUNAH MOHD ALI, NURUL AQILAH SHAHABUDIN, NORHASHILA HASHIM

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Invention, PMW Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

34

HSC101 - Ez-Crutches: AN INNOVATION OF MEDICAL ASSISTIVE DEVICES

SUZANA YUSOF, NORHAINI MAJID, NORAINI HASHIM

GOLD

35

HSC111 - NEUXIA: ARTIFICIAL TISSUE CONDUIT WITH SUSTAINABLE DRUG RELEASE FOR NEUROPROTECTIVE APPLICATION

MOHD SYAHIR ANWAR HAMZAH, NADIRUL HASRAF MAT NAYAN, CELINE NG, MUHAMMAD HILMAN ROSMI

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Invention, MGBC Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

36

HSC115 - WASTE TO HEALTH: TRANSFORMING LOW-VALUE OIL PALM LEAF BIOMASS INTO A POTENT WOUND HEALING AGENT

MOHAMAD SHAZELI CHE ZAIN, SOO YEE LEE, NADIAH MAD NASIR, SHARIDA FAKURAZI, KHOZIRAH SHAARI

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Video, Best Innovation, Diamond⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

37

ICT109 - MY DANCE STUDIO - A VIRTUAL TRAINING SYSTEM

MANJIT SINGH SIDHU, JAVID IQBAL

GOLD

38

ICT110 - AN INTERACTIVE ENGINEERING PROBLEM SOLVING SOFTWARE FOR ENGINEERING 4.0

CHEN KANG LEE, MANJIT SINGH SIDHU

GOLD

39

ICT114 - J2Cores - JOURNAL, COMPETITION, AND CONFERENCE ONLINE SYSTEM

SAIFUL NIZAM WARRIS, ROZITA KADAR, SYARIFAH ADILAH MOHAMED YUSOFF, JAMAL OTHMAN, NAEMAH ABDUL WAHAB

GOLD

40

ICT115 - UnityHUB - A PLATFORM TOWARDS EFFECTIVE COMMUNICATION

ROZITA KADAR, NORAZAH UMAR, JAMAL OTHMAN, NURHAFIZAH AHMAD

GOLD

41

ICT116 - POLICESPOT: THE GEOSPATIAL INTELLIGENCE (GEOINT) LED POLICING-EMERGING HOTSPOT RESPONDER FOR COMBATING CRIME

HASRANIZAM HASHIM, WAN MOHD NAIM WAN MOHD, ERAN SADEK SAID MD SADEK, NOR AIZAM ADNAN

GOLD

42

ICT159 - TTS MALAY- CHINESE PROVERB DICTIONARY

SAIFUL NIZAM WARRIS, GOH YING SOON, CH'NG PEI ENG, CHEW YEE MING, MOHD SYAFIQ ABDUL RAHMAN

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Innovation⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

43

ICT172 - GAME OF LOGIC APP ADULTS BATTLING ALZHEIMER USING PICNOGRAM

NUR SARAH ADHA BINTI ADAM, SONIA SIOW YI AI, VINOTHINI KASINATHAN, AIDA ZAMNAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN

GOLD

44

ICT175 - SOLAH TRAINING KIT V2.0

AHMAD AHNAF BIN MASDI, SYAHRIZAT BIN AZIZAN, SAZALI BIN ZAINUDDIN, AZWIN SHANIDA BINTI ROMLI, NUR SABRINA BATRISYIA BINTI KAMARULZAMAN

GOLD

45

ICT177 - ECLS TOWARDS 5G WIRELESS COMMUNICATION SYSTEM

SITI MAISURAH BINTI SULONG, NOORAZLINA MOHAMID SALIH, AZLINA IDRIS, DARMAWATY MOHD ALI

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Invention, MGBC Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

46

ICT181 - GRAPHICAL USER INTERFACE (GUI) OF I-OPTIMIZE

MOHD AGOS SALIM NASIR, NURZALINA HARUN, NURFARAHIN ZAINUDDIN, NUR AFIQAH HUDA AUZIR, SITI KHUZAIMAH SOID

GOLD

47

ICT183 - FYPEXPERT: AN EXPERT SYSTEM FOR MANAGING FINAL YEAR PROJECT

NUR HAFIZAH GHAZALI, SAIDATUL NORLYANA AZEMI, HASNAH AHMAD, ZAHEREEL ISHWAR ABDUL KHALIB, ROZMIE RAZIF OTHMAN

GOLD

48

MEC114 - r-PET ENERGY ABSORBING STRUCTURE: FROM WASTE TO VALUE

NURUL ZAKIAH ZAMRI TAN, AZRIN HANI ABDUL RASHID, NUR IZZATI IBRAHIM, FATIN NURHIDAYAH MOHD SHAIDI, KHAIRANI NASIR

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : MGBC Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

49

MEC116 - SECOND GEN PROTOTYPE (PO2) OF ACETABULAR CUP AT TOTAL HIP REPLACEMENT (THR)

MUHAMMAD FARIS BIN ABD MANAP, HAZIMI ISMAIL, MUHD AZHAR ZAINOL, NOR SHAMIMI SHAARI, SITI NUR AMALINA MOHD HALIDI

GOLD

50

MEC121 - THE MODIFICATION OF FACESHIELD MOULD DESIGN FOR SAVING MATERIALS AND FASTER PRODUCTION TIME

DZULLIJAH IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD IRWAN YAHAYA, MUHAMMAD AMIN BIN AHMAD ZAKI, MOHD NOOR MOHAMUD, MOHD RIDZUAN RAMLI

GOLD

51

MEC126 - FIBER EXTRACTION BLADE FOR EXTRACTOR MACHINE

MOHAMED THARIQ HAJI HAMEED SULTAN, YUSRI YUSOF, AHMAD HAMDAN ARIFFIN, MUHAMMAD IMRAN NAJEEB

GOLD

52

MEC127 - PUTRA UAV: BIO-DEGRADABLE NATURAL FIBRE COMPOSITE MATERIAL

MOHAMED THARIQ HAJI HAMEED SULTAN, MAD NOOR, MUHAMMAD IMRAN NAJEEB

GOLD

53

PRM109 - AiA FBFC

ADAM LUTFI ISYAMUDDIN, MUHAMMAD ZAIMUDDIN HISHAM, IRENE NAJIHA MOHAMAD AZURAINI, NUR ROSSOFEYAH SENIN, MATUMETHA A/P SARAVANAN, GOPAL R.MAHALINGAM

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Primary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

54

PRM115 - TALKING PIPES WITH STAVIRA AUTOMATED PHONEME TRANSCRIPTIONS (TPAPT)

FAHEEM HAIQAL BIN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ, KHAIRUL MUADZ MUHAIMIN BIN KHAIRUL HAKIMIN, MOHAMMAD HARITH ADAM BIN MOHD HASRUL, SHAHEEN AMIRUN AMSYAR BIN SHAHRIDZUAN, MOHD SAHARUDIN BIN SETAPA

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Primary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

55

PRM119 - MAc MASK: MAN-MADE MASK WITH DISPOSABLE ACTIVATED CARBON FILTER FROM RICE HUSK ASH

YAM SYED SIRAJUDDIN AREEB PUTRA JAMALULLAIL IBNI TUANKU SYED FAIZUDDIN PUTRA, AZFAR RAFIQUE BIN RAZAIDI, SYAMIN QHALIF BIN ZALIMAN, FAWWAZ BIN MOHD UMAR, DANIAL RAYQAL EMIR BIN MUHAMMAD IZAT EMIR, SHARIFFAH HUSNA SYED ALWI JAMALULLAIL, NUR FIRDAUS MOHAMED YUSOF

GOLD

56

PRM121 - ECO-REUSE NANOTECHNOLOGY WASTEWATER FILTER FOR SUSTAINABLE WATER CONSERVATION

MAHAAWIN SIVAMOHAN, THANUJA KUMARAN, SUBATHESHWIN SIVAMOHAN, SHANTHIE KRISHNAN

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Primary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

57

PRM122 - WONDER WOOPEN FIRE STARTER AND SURVIVAL FUEL

NURUL THAQIFAH ZULAIKHA ZAKARIA, NUR QISTINA MARYAM SAIFOL SUHAIMI, WAN SOFEA AMANI WAN MOHD SHAMSHAH, KHAIRUNISA NORDIN, ZUYANTI ZOLKIFLI, NURLIYANA AZHAR

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Innovation, MGBC Award, Top 5 Primary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

58

PRM143 - FLEAP : A MULTIPURPOSE BOARD FOR INTERACTIVE LEARNING

ARIEF DANIAL AKMAL ARIEF, ADAM RAYYAN MUHAMMAD SHUKRI, AYRA SUFIA MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ, MUHAMMAD AQIL HAKIMIN MOHD MARZUKI, MAIZATUL ARDAWIYAH ABDOL RAHMAN

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Primary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

59

PRM150 - ECO-FRIENDLY GREEN TEA WASTE DISHWASH

SARVIN KANTH RAJINI KANTH, SURIYA SELVAM, PRHEETHIKHA SARAVANAN, JAYAMALINI ANADCAAN

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Primary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

60

SCN101 - LKiZy

NURFARISHA BINTI MEOR AHMAD KAMAL, NUR ANIQAH SYAMIMIE BINTI MOHAMAD, ZAINAB BINTI MOHD ZUKRI, SAKINAH BINTI MUHAMMAD HANIP

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Secondary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

61

SCN103 - BIODEGRADABLE POTATO PLASTIC (BPP)

YOW JIAN PIN, ONG JIA CHEIN, LEE MING JIA, CHONG ZHUANG HONG, SITI SARAH NOOR MEAH

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Video, Top 5 Secondary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

62

SCN115 - i-HADIR

MOHD AKHIR BIN TOMPANG, TUAN MOHD FAIZAL TUAN SAMAD, NUR AIMAWAHIDA WAHAB, NUR AIN SYAFIQAH ROSLAM, MUHAMMAD AFIQ IRFAN MOHAMAD AZAN, MUHAMMAD AQIL IQBAL MOHD HASNAWI, RAJUTA YAHYA

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Secondary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

63

SCN117 - CHACO-BAN (THE REVOLUTIONARY OF ECO-CHARCOAL)

IQBAL ZHARFAN MASRUL HASDI, MOHAMAD DZULHISYAM DZULKIFLI, MUHAMMAD ALIFF DANIEL MANSOR, MUHAMMAD AZRI KHIR MOHD ZOKERI, MUHAMMAD DANIAL AZEEM MOHAMMAD DZAHIR, NOORSALAWATI AHMAD, NORAINI MOHD ISMAIL

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Secondary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

64

SCN120 - LINECLEAR

DAMIA SARRA BINTI SHAMSUL FAZILY, WAN AYSHA SOPHIA BINTI WAN AMIRUDDIN, DIYANAH HAZIRAH MAT LAZIM, NURUL AMANI BINTI AMRAN, ADIBAH ZAHRA BINTI MOHD ARIFF, AINUL MARDIYAH BINTI AZHAR, MOHD ZAIDI BIN MAT

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Secondary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

65

SCN130 - COOLCAP: SOLAR HAT FOR HEATSTROKE PREVENTION

THIPOK BOVORNRATANARAKS, PORNTHEP THONGTANG

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : MGBC Award, Top 5 Secondary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

66

SCN144 - HUSKATS

MOHAMAD IZZUDDIN AMER, NUR IRDINA SAFIYYA ROSLAN, NUR QISTINA BATRISYIA ROSLAN, NUR AINA WAJIHAH AZIZAN, ZAIDATUL IZEYANI KAMARUDZAMAN, ROSLAN BIN JAAFAR

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Innovation, Top 5 Secondary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

67

SCN147 - ZERO WASTE FIRE STARTER

LOGA DHARRSEN A/L JEGATHISAN, SAMYUKTHASSHREE A/P NARAYANAN, VISVESVAR A/L THANASHAKARAN, JEEVANA A/P MUNIANDI @ SARAVANAN

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Top 5 Secondary School⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

68

SSC103 - KELULUT E-BOOK

MUHAMMAD RASYDAN ABD RASHID, MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ FARHAN MUHAMMAD FARID, SITI NASUHA AZAHAR, SYAZA AFIQAH FADZIL, MUNIRAH ONN

GOLD

69

SSC104 - MINDFUL LEGAL POCKET: RETRENCHMENT FOR DILETTANTE

SURIA FADHILLAH MD PAUZI, MUHAMMAD ASYRAF AZNI, SURIYATI UJANG, AZNIZA AHMAD ZAINI, IDA ROSNITA ISMAIL

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : MGBC Award⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

70

SSC108 - HANZI SWYPE LEARNING: A MOBILE APPLICATION TO LEARN MANDARIN STROKE ORDER

TING HIE LING, CH'NG LOOI CHIN, NORIZUANDI IBRAHIM, ADELINE AK ENGKAMAT

GOLD

71

SSC120 - A COMPLETE PLANNER OF 44 DAYS FOOD PREPARATION DURING CONFINEMENT PERIOD

ZULIAH BINTI ABD HAMID, SABAIANAH BINTI BACHOK, NOR ASMALINA BINTI MOHD ANUAR, FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD FAUZI, CHEMAH BINTI TAMBY CHIK

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Innovation⭐⭐⭐

GOLD

72

SSC146 - SULAM for INV 621

SYAMSYUL SAMSUDIN, NIK NUR SHAFIKA MUSTAFA, ROHANIZAN MD LAZAN, NURUL HAIDA JOHAN, MAIZURA MD ISA, FERRI NASRUL

GOLD

73

SSC149 - APLIKASI TADABUR KARYA KOMSAS (TAKAR APP)

MOHAMED AIMAN SHAH ABDUL GAFFUR JOHN SHAW, HAJAH KHADIJAH ISHAK, NUR FATIMA AISYA JAMIL, NUR FARAH IDAYU ZULHAIRI, KHAIRIYAH MD SHAHID

GOLD

74

SSC150 - TutorKAY@Home

ANUSHIA CHELVARAYAN, YEO SOOK FERN, LIM KAH BOON

GOLD

75

SSC159 - THE MOBILE HEUTAGOGY ACCEPTANCE MODEL FRAMEWORK (MoHAM)

ANALISA HAMDAN, WONG KUNG TECK, NOR SYAZWANI MAT SALLEH

GOLD

76

SSC161 - SMART RECYCLE BIN V2

MUHAMAD AIMAN FAEZ AZHARI, MUHAMMAD AIMIE AIMAN KHIR AZMI, LUQMAN HAKIM ABDUL HALIM, MOHD FAIRUS JOHARI

GOLD

SILVER
1

CHM108 - PROPOLIS HERBS ORGANIC BODY WASH

MUHAMMAD SYAAHIIR MOHD RIDZUAN LEE, SITI NURLAILA NADIRA MOHD PAKHRI, NURUL NAJWA MOHD NOOR, NUR AIN AMILA ROSLI, MUNIRAH ONN

SILVER

2

CHM112 - IN VITRO EVALUATION OF OSTEOBLASTIC ADHESION, PROLIFERATION AND DIFFERENTIATION ON CHITOSAN-TIO2 NANOTUBES SCAFFOLDS WITH CA2+ IONS

LIM SIEW SHEE, CHAI CHUN YE, LOH HWEI-SAN

SILVER

3

CHM125 - CHARACTERIZATION OF MAJOR COMPOUND IN KAFFIR LIME OIL BY NONLINEAR SUPPORT VECTOR MACHINE (NSVM) FOR OIL QUALITY GRADING

NOR SYAHIRA JAK JAILANI, ZURAIDA MUHAMMAD, MOHD HEZRI FAZALUL RAHIMAN, MOHD NASIR TAIB

SILVER

4

CHM132 - COLLOID SILVER NANOPARTICLES

NAZATUL NABILA MOHAMAD, NORAIN ISA, AINORKHILAH MAHMOOD, NOR AZIYAH BAKHARI, MARLINA MOHD MYDIN, NORHAFIZA MOHD ARSHAD

SILVER

5

CHM134 - DETERMINING REGIONAL TOTAL SUSPENDED SEDIMENT (TSS) CONCENTRATION OVER TELUK LIPAT BY UTILIZING LANDSAT 8 DATASET

FATHINUL NAJIB AHMAD SAAD, MOHD MUZAFA JUMIDALI, ABD RAHMAN MAT AMIN, MOHD SUBRI TAHIR

SILVER

6

CVL110 - LIMEMANSI AS A NATURAL COAGULANT FOR WATER PURIFICATION

ZURAISAH DOLLAH, SYAZA NUWAIRAH MOHD ZELAN, ANIZA ALBAR, MUHAMAD FAIZAL PAKIR MOHAMED LATIF, NOR JANNA BINTI TAMMY

SILVER

7

CVL111 - DEVELOPMENT OF ILLUMINATION LEVEL TOOLS “LiQMeT”

AIMANUDDIN ANAS, MUHAMMAD AFWAN BASRI, MUHAMMAD SAIFUDDIN ZAMZURI, ADHILLA AINUN MUSIR, DALIAH HASAN

SILVER

8

CVL118 - SERVICEABILITY PREDICTIVE MODEL OF VIBRATING UHPC BRIDGE

SITI SHAHIRAH SAIDIN, ADIZA JAMADIN, MUHAMAD AZHAN ANUAR , NORLIYATI MOHD AMIN, SAKHIAH ABDUL KUDUS

SILVER

9

CVL119 - INNOVATIVE PG-76/REDISET BINDER FOR RESILIENT ROAD

SUZIELAH RAHMAD, FARIDAH HANIM KHAIRUDDIN, MOHAB YASER ALAMAWI, NUR IZZI MD YUSOFF, KHAIRIAH BADRI

SILVER

10

CVL121 - ECO- POLYETHYLENE GUNNY CONCRETE (ECO-PGCon)

NUHA 'AFIFAH SHARIFUDDIN, NUR AQILAH NATASHA MOHD FADZLI, AFIFUDIN BIN HABULAT

SILVER

11

CVL125 - STATE-OF-THE-ART DAM MONITORING SYSTEM

MOHAMAD IKMAL SHAFIK JAMALUDIN, AZIM MAHADZIR, AISAMUDDIN KARIM, HIDAYU HASSAN, MOHD IKMAL FAZLAN, KAY DORA ABD GHANI

SILVER

12

DES113 - E-XHIBITION VERSION 1.0

MOHAMAD QUZAMI AN-NUUR AHMAD RADZI, AZWADY MUSTAPHA, NURAINA SHUHADAH HARIS FADILAH, MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS KAMARUDDIN, MOHAMAD AQBAR MOHD AMIN

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Video⭐⭐⭐

SILVER

13

DES116 - RB HOLISTIK – PELAKSANAAN PBD  MELALUI AKTIVITI PBL BAGI MENCAPAI SKOR TP6

ROIAMAH BINTI BASRI

SILVER

14

DES117 - PDF INTERAKTIF UNTUK PENCARIAN SUMBER MAKLUMAT BERKAITAN COVID-19 BAGI UiTM CAWANGAN NEGERI SEMBILAN (PIC-19) VERSI 1/2021

AHMAD AZMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAMLI, KASMARINI BINTI BAHARUDDIN, NOR ZAINA ZAHARAH BINTI MOHAMAD ARIFF, NOOR FARALIZA BINTI SAMSUDIN, MOHD FAIZAL BIN MOHD RAMSI

SILVER

15

DES123 - KE'SOT: TRANSFER DEVICE

NIK NURFATIN IZZATY BINTI NIK RAZALI, RUWAIDY MAT RASUL

SILVER

16

DES132 - KIT PEMBELAJARAN EASY BASIC PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER (Easy B-PLC)

AZHAR BIN SULAIMAN, NOORHANIZAN BINTI HARUN, AZIZAN BIN SURADI

SILVER

17

DES133 - ADAPTATION OF MASS CUSTOMIZATION CO-DESIGN TOWARDS MALAYSIAN UNDERGARMENT INDUSTRY

FARRA FAHSYA REENA SANUSE, ROHANA ZUR

SILVER

18

DES135 - MEJA KERJA LIPAT 3 DALAM 1 (MKL3iOne)

ABDUL QAWIEM ABDUL HAFI, AMMAR ISHAK, MOHD FAIZZAM ROSLAN, MUHAMMAD SOLIHIN NOOR AZMY, FAUZIAH IBRAHIM

SILVER

19

DES138 - PENGGUNAAN INOVASI SET U-Xchange UNTUK MENGATASI MASALAH PEMBELAJARAN MENUKAR UNIT PENGIRAAN DALAM MATAPELAJARAN MATEMATIK BAGI MURID-MURID TAHAP DUA SEKOLAH RENDAH

WAN EIZALINA WAN MOHAMED NOR, HAMZAH ZAKARIA, SYARIFAH NORHUDA LOD RAHMAN

SILVER

20

DES142 - AUTOMATIC MOUSE FEEDING SYSTEM

MD AKID MD HARIS, SURAYA ABDUL SANI, AINOL AZIFA MOHD FAIK, NICO ARNOLY NAWAN, CORINNA AU LI MEI

SILVER

21

DES147 - IoT BASED AIR-POLLUTION MONITORING SYSTEM USING ESP 8266

NUR SYAFIQAH HANIM ROSLI, AFZAN KAMARUDIN, WAN AZLIANAWATI WAN AZIZ, FARADILLA AZIZ, NORLIDA ABU BAKAR

SILVER

22

DES148 - ENHANCEMENT ON FACE RECOGNITION SYSTEM WITH LIVENESS DETECTION TECHNIQUES AND ILLUMINATION NORMALIZATION

RACHEL OOI QIAN YI, RAZAIDI HUSSIN, AFZAN KAMARUDIN

SILVER

23

ELE100 - SMART ELECTRICAL SWITCH BOARD V1.0

JUNG HENG CHIENG, CHING YEE YONG, KHAIRUDDIN AB HAMID

SILVER

24

ELE102 - DEVELOPMENT OF HUMAN GAIT CYCLE MODEL FOR CONTROL SCHEME OF ASSISTIVE REHABILITATION DEVICE

ADI IZHAR CHE ANI, MOHD IKMAL FITRI MARUZUKI, MOHD FIRDAUS ABDULLAH, MOHD SUHAIMI SULAIMAN, SAMSUL SETUMIN

SILVER

25

ELE104 - EFFICIENT DUAL-AXIS PHOTOVOLTAIC TRACKER EMPLOYING PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER

NORMAZLINA MAT ISA, HARYANI HASSAN, SHAFURA SHARIFF, GAN CHIN KIM

SILVER

26

ELE106 - AN INTELLIGENT OF MULTIPURPOSE ELECTROCHROMIC WINDOW AMICABLE FOR DISABLE USER CONNECTED TO IoT IMPLEMENTATION

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS MANSOR, MASHITAH MOHD HUSSAIN, AHMAD AMIRUL AIMAN AHMAD FAISAL, NUR IQTIYANI ILHAM, HAZURAH INDERA PUTERA

SILVER

27

ELE117 - GAS LEAKAGE DETECTOR WITH PRESSURE GAUGE

ASLINA BINTI ARBAIN, TASSWIN A/L ANBARASU, VICNESSHWARAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM

SILVER

28

ELE118 - IOT PET FEEDER

MUHAMMAD AMIR FIRDAUS MOHD KHIDZIR, NORFARRIZA ABDULLAH

SILVER

29

ELE123 - LOW-COST IOT-BASED VOICE CONTROLLED HOME DEVICE FOR PHYSICAL AND VISUAL IMPAIRMENT PEOPLE

AZNILINDA ZAINUDDIN, NUR ALIAH BINTI ZUBIR, NOR AQILAH BINTI AMINUDDIN, MUNIRAH ONN, MOHD EZWAN MAHADAN

SILVER

30

ELE128 - INTELLIGENCE UNDERWATER VISION SYSTEM FOR SHRIMP POND

IZA SAZANITA BINTI ISA, AJMAL HADI BIN AHMAD HISHAMUDDIN, ZULHUSNI BIN MUHAMMAD HUZAIMI, AHMAD ZULHAMIZAN BIN AHMAD RUDAINI, MOHAMED SYAZWAN ASYRAF ROSLI, SITI NORAINI SULAIMAN

SILVER

31

ELE131 - FRIDGE LOAD MANAGEMENT SYSTEM VIA AI AND IoT

ZAINAL HISHAM CHE SOH, SYAHRUL AFZAL CHE ABDULLAH, AINI HAFIZAH MOHD SAOD, SITI NORIANI SULAIMAN, MOHD HANAPIAH ABDULLAH

SILVER

32

ELE133 - DEVELOPMENT OF HEART ATTACK PILLOW DETECTOR

NOR SYAMIMI RAZALI, NUR AQILAH AHMAD JAFRI, NORHALIDA OTHMAN, NURHANI KASUAN, MASMARIA ABDUL MAJID

SILVER

33

ELE137 - SUN ADJUSTABLE SOLAR AND WINDMILL POWER GENERATOR

ABDUL KARAF MAT TAJUDIN, MASHITAH MOHD HUSSAIN, MUHAMMAD DANIAL ROSLI, NORBAITI SIDIK, NUR IQTIYANI ILHAM

SILVER

34

ELE151 - IoT MILLING AND GRINDING MACHINE

MUHAMMAD HARDY BIN HAZRAMY, SITI AMINAH NORDIN, NUR DALILA KHIRUL ASHAR, MUHAMMAD ASRAF HAIRUDDIN, HANUNAH OTHMAN

SILVER

35

ELE157 - SMART ELECTRICITY MONITORING SYSTEM

MUHAMAD IRSYAD SHARAFEE, AINURAISYA SUHAILI, NUR HAZWANI KASTIAN, IRNI HAMIZA HAMZAH, ZAINAL HISHAM CHE SOH

SILVER

36

ELE158 - AUTOMATIC POWER SUPPLY SWITCHING CONTROL SYSTEM BETWEEN HYBRID POWER SOURCES

AHMAD FIRDAUS AHMAD RADHUAN, MOHAMAD AIMAN AYOB, NUR IDAWATI MD ENZAI

SILVER

37

ELE160 - SOLAR PUBLIC CHARGER

AHMAD HAIQQAL HEZRY, HARRIS DANIAL SAIFULLAH, MOHAMAD FIRDAUS OTHMAN, MOHD HILMI MOHD TAHRIR, SITI ROSIDAH MUSTAHAL

SILVER

38

ELE163 - TRAFFIC LIGHT SOLAR BACKUP

NUKMAN SYAMIL SABRI, MUHAMMAD SAIFUL HAIKAL SUHAIMI, HARITH HAIQAL ZULKARNAIN, MOHD HILMI MOHD TAHRIR, MOHD NOOR SADAN

SILVER

39

ELE164 - DESIGN OF COVID-19 SMART WRISTBAND

ZAIM ZAKWAN BIN AMINUDDIN , CINDY CORNELIA CONERLIUS, BADRUL AMIN BIN MD NAYAN, ALHAN FARHANAH ABD RAHIM, ROSFARIZA RADZALI

SILVER

40

ELE168 - SMART IoT BASED HOME SURVEILLANCE

MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ HASNUNNIZA, MUHAMMAD HAZIQ MOHD ZIN, MUHAMMAD FADZILAH AZID, INTAN RAHAYU IBRAHIM

SILVER

41

ELE177 - COVID-19 RFID BASED SMART BODY TEMPERATURE AND MOVEMENT TRACKING SYSTEM FOR SCHOOL

NURUL KAMILIA ABDUL HALIM, MUHAMMAD NAFIZ SAJURI, WAN AISHA FATIHA WAN AYUT, AFAF ROZAN MOHD RADZOL, SITI AZURA RAMLAN

SILVER

42

ELE179 - PAWSITIVE PET

MUHAMMAD SYAKIR AIMAN SAID, SITI NURUL AQILAH MAZLAN, HANNA NABILAH A SAHIL, NORHAYATI MOHAMAD NOOR, AZIZAH AHMAD

SILVER

43

ELE180 - CAR NUMBER PLATE RECOGNITION USING CONVOLUTIONAL NEURAL NETWORK (CNN) METHOD

AMINNUR RASYID ABU BAKAR, NURUL SABRINA NOR SHAHIMY, BELINDA CHONG CHIEW MENG, NOR SALWA DAMANHURI, NUR SA'ADAH MUHAMAD SAUKI

SILVER

44

FTH102 - AL-SSO PESTO

NURUL ALIA BINTI MAHZAN, NUR AFIQAH BINTI MOHAMMED RODZI, NOR HAFIZAH BINTI MAZLAN, PUTRI DAHLIA AB RASHID

SILVER

45

FTH103 - DEVELOPMENT OF TRIFLE ROYAL PUDDING

NUR FATNIN BINTI SUHAIMI, NUR AFIFAH BASYIRAH BINTI SHEIK SALEM, WAN SERI AQILAH BINTI WAN ZAIDI, NOR HAFIZAH BINTI MAZLAN, MOHD SYAFIQ BIN OTHMAN

SILVER

46

FTH104 - FISWY CHEWY SNACK FROM OTAK-OTAK

TAUFIQ JAMRI, AIMAN MOHAMMED, SITI KHADIJAH ABDULLAH, NOR HAFIZAH MAZLAN

SILVER

47

FTH108 - CLEO-MAN SAUCE

INTAN SURAYA IZAN NOR, NURUL KHAIRUNNISA SHARIL, NOR HAFIZAH MAZLAN, SITI ANIS ADILAH TARMIZI

SILVER

48

FTH117 - PRODUCING RED VELVET CAKE AND BISCUIT FROM HOMEMADE BARLEY FLOUR

AMIN FARHAN JAMALUDDIN, NUR IZZATI ABD LATIF, NURIN IZZAH BATRISYIA ZULKARNAIN, ZURINA MOHAMED ARSHAD, NOOR JANNAH HARON, NABILAH HUDA ABD AZIZ

SILVER

49

FTH119 - PRODUCING RED BEETROOT BUTTER

MUHAMMAD ISYRAF MOHD NOOR, MUHAMMAD AFIF ROSLI, NURUL AZIERAH ABD AZIZ, NUR FARIDAH ZAHARI, SITI NOR SUHAIDA MUKHTAR

SILVER

50

HSC103 - MALAYSIAN WAIST CIRCUMFERENCE CUT-OFF POINTS FOR PREDICTING RISK OF CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE

MARIA JUSTINE, NUR SYAZNI ABD RAZAK, IDA HASNI SHAARI, AZLIYANA AZIZAN, FATIM TAHIRAH MIRZA MOHD TAHIR BEG

SILVER

51

HSC106 - DEVELOPMENT OF HOTSPOT MAPS TO COMBAT TB IN MALAYSIA

KIRANDEEP KAUR, SALMIAH BINTI MD SAID, SHARIFAH NORKHADIJAH SYED ISMAIL, LIM POH YING

SILVER

52

HSC110 - HP DISCHARGE PLANNING WEBSITE

RASHIDAH BINTI MOHD YUSOFF, ZAMZALIZA BINTI ABDUL MULUD

SILVER

53

HSC112 - SELF-ADMINISTERED VISION SCREENING (SAVS)

AI-HONG CHEN, NURUL FARHANA ABU BAKAR, ETHAN TS HOE, COSETTE YW HOE

SILVER

54

HSC114 - AUTOMATED BLOOD GAS MODELLING FOR VENTILATED PATIENTS IN THE ICU

SITI HAZURAH INDERA PUTERA, NORBAITI SIDIK, NUR IQTIYNI ILHAM, MASHITAH MOHD HUSSAIN

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Design⭐⭐⭐

SILVER

55

ICT104 - DEVELOPMENT OF UI/UX FOR SMART ALCOHOL DETECTION SYSTEM IN PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION (iSOBER)

MOHD AMZAR AZIZAN, MUHAMMAD AMIRUL IDDIN ROHISMADI, NURIZZATI ADIBAH ABD. NORIZAN

SILVER

56

ICT108 - SPEAKABLE ME: SPEECH ASSISTANT FOR PATIENT WITH SPEECH DISABILITIES

NADIA NATASHA ABD AZIZ, NUR IZYAN ROSLI

SILVER

57

ICT117 - ANDROID APPLICATION SYSTEM: KEEP THE DISTANCE

NUR IMANI NAJWA, SUHAILA ISMAIL, SITI ROHAIDAH AHMAD, CHRISTIE PEI-YEE CHIN, NORHAFIZAH HAMZAH

SILVER

58

ICT118 - SISTEM HONEYPOT DIONAEA DENGAN MODERN HONEY NETWORK

AHMAD FADZLI BIN MAT FAUZI, SUHAILA ISMAIL, NUR DIYANA KAMARUDIN, SITI HAJAR ZAINAL RASHID

SILVER

59

ICT139 - KD Pomboboros: AN INTERACTIVE LANGUAGE LEARNING MOBILE APPLICATION USING AUGMENTED REALITY AND VIRTUAL REALITY

ERRICKSON BIN EFFIN GUTA, SURIATI KHARTINI BINTI JALI, MOHAMAD IMRAN BIN BANDAN

SILVER

60

ICT146 - EZ HOMETECH SERVICE

MOHD HAFIZI BIN ZULDEE, JACQUELYN RACHAEL HARRY, NUR ATHEERA BINTI ABDUL HALIM, SPENCER HEDLEY MOGINDOL, ALVIN GATU

SILVER

61

ICT148 - SIMPLE MATHEMATICS: INTERACTIVE MOBILE-BASED APPLICATION USING AUGMENTED REALITY TARGETING DHH CHILDREN

BEVERLY DAYANG NATHAN, SURIATI KHARTINI JALI, JONATHAN SIDI, MOHAMAD IMRAN BANDAN, NURFAUZA JALI

SILVER

62

ICT149 - NUDM SPORTS FACILITY BOOKING SYSTEM

JAMALLUL HAZIQ JAMAL LULKHIR, SYAHANEIM MARZUKHI, NOR FATIMAH AWANG

SILVER

63

ICT153 - TeleBot KRMGC

NUR AIN NAJIHA SHARUDDIN, ZAHARILAH ABDUL KADIR, NAJIHAH ABU AHMAD, SITI NURSYAHIRAH RAMLEE, RADHIAH MD ZAIN @ MAT ZAIN

SILVER

64

ICT155 - ONLINE VOTING SYSTEM FOR STUDENT REPRESENTATIVE COUNCIL NUDM

MUHAMMAD HUMMAM SAMSIMAN, SYAHANEIM MARZUKHI, NOR FATIMAH AWANG

SILVER

65

ICT156 - KATA ADJEKTIF PANCAINDERA APP (KAP APP)

MUHAMMAD NAJMI NAIM MUSTAFFA , ZAHARILAH ABDUL KADIR, FAIZIAH HJ SHAMSUDIN, SITI NURAYUNI IZAL, NURUL HANA MOHD ZAINI

SILVER

66

ICT157 - BOOS: AN ANDROID APPLICATION ON LEARNING KADAZANDUSUN FOR NON-NATIVE KADAZANDUSUN SPEAKERS

ELVIANNEY MARIUS, AMELIA JATI ROBERT JUPIT

SILVER

67

ICT164 - AIR AND SOUND POLLUTION MONITORING SYSTEM

THAMILVAANI ARVAREE @ ALVAR, ANDRE HANJAYA

SILVER

68

ICT165 - POWERPOINT IN POWERPOINT (PIP)

NURSYAZANA ISMAIL, ZAHARILAH ABDUL KADIR, SITI NUR TASHANIM SALIMAN, MUHAMMAD ADIB SHAHARUDDIN, FARID 'IFWAT ABD. GHANI

SILVER

69

ICT169 - I-PALMPRINT: GRAPHICAL USER INTERFACE (GUI) FOR PALMPRINT IDENTIFICATION SYSTEM

NURZALINA HARUN, MOHD AGOS SALIM NASIR, ISMA ADLIN ISMAIL, MAISARAH IZYANI MOHD ASHARI, ZUBAIDAH SADIKIN

SILVER

70

ICT170 - LE15 UPLOADING AND MONITORING SYSTEM [ LE15-UPMOST]

JAMAL OTHMAN, MUNIROH HAMAT, NORSHUHADA SAMSUDIN, NOOR AZIZAH MAZENI, MOHD FAHMI ZAHARI

SILVER

71

ICT173 - Le'Historia: AUGMENTED REALITY FOR MALAYSIAN SECONDARY HISTORY CURRICULUM

NURUL ANISAH SALLEH, AIDA ZAMNAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN, VINOTHINI KASINATHAN

SILVER

72

ICT176 - MATRIC CARD E-WALLET

AHMAD ASHRAF ZULAZMI, MUHAMAD RIDUAN FIRDAUS MOHAMAD ROSLI

SILVER

73

ICT180 - RECYCLING ADVISOR

LIEW WAI NAM, KOK BAI YUAN, TAN CHIN LIANG, GAN KENG HOON

SILVER

74

ICT182 - SCAN"N"GO

RAGU A/L SINNASAMY, VADIVELAN A/L LOHONATHAN, KUKAN A/L NALLAPEN

SILVER

75

ICT184 - SMART DONATION BOX KIT

DARWISYAH NADHIRAH ARNIA SUHAIMI, MUHAMMAD AMIERUL HAFIEDZ HELMI, MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIM HASMIZAN, NORAKMAL ABDUL HAMID

SILVER

76

ICT186 - MONEY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (MoMs)

ZAHARIAH SAHUDIN, MOHD RAHIM KHAMIS, NORLIZA CHE YAHYA, ZAINORA AB WAHID, MOHD FAIZAL KAMARUDIN

SILVER

77

MEC103 - SURFACE ANALYSIS SYSTEM (SURFSUITE) USING GRAPHICAL USER INTERFACE APPROACH

NOR ATHIRAH BINTI ROSLAN, AINAA FARHANAH BINTI MOHD RAZALI, FATIHA NAZIERA BINTI YUSOF, MOHD FAUZI ISMAIL

SILVER

78

MEC106 - DEVELOPMENT OF AISI 316LVM AUSTENITIC STAINLESS STEEL S PHASE LAYER VIA HYBRID GAS DIFFUSION PROCESS

MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMMED AZMI, MOHAMMAD AL BUKHARI BIN MARZUKI, RAFIDAH LAILI BINTI JASWADI, JURI BIN SAEDON, MOHD SHAHRIMAN ADENAN

SILVER

79

MEC108 - STAIR CLIMBER TROLLEY (SCT)

NURFARISHA ELIANA AZHAR, MUHAMMAD AZIF KAMIL NASURUDDIN, HASHIM TAHIR, MUHAMAD NUR SYAKIRIN MOHD SABRY, ZABIDI SAAD

SILVER

80

MEC109 - ASAM GELUGOR CUTTING MACHINE

MOHAMAD IZZAT ZAINOL, ABDULLAH AIMAN AHMAD, NURUL SABRINA NORIZAN, ANIS SYAFIQAH ABDUL RAHIM, AHMAD AZLAN AHMAD

SILVER

81

MEC110 - MESIN KELAPA MUDA AUTOMATIK

MUHAMMAD FIKRI KUSHIANI, MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIQ AZIZAN, MUHAMMAD MUSLIM IBRAHIM, HAFIZATUL HAFIZAH SHOKRI, FADZLI HAIZAM HAMZAH

SILVER

82

MEC111 - PENGUPAS KELAPA EEZI

YUVANESH A/L JAGATHEESAN, NURUL AINAA MUHAMMAD YUSOF, NUR IZZATUL SHAHIRA ZULKEFLE, NURUL AMALEYIA ABDU GHANI, SARINA ISHAK

SILVER

83

MEC112 - HYDRAULIC JACK ROLLER BENDER

SHARVIN A/L MURUGAN, ARVIND A/L BALASUNDRAM, SHARWIN RAAJ A/L MATHIYALAGAN, RASHIDAH IBRAHIM

SILVER

84

MEC113 - KIT PEMBELAJARAN ROBOT ARTICULATED MENGGUNAKAN IOT DAN PEMBUATAN ADDITIF

SYAFIRUL IKMAR SHAHARUDIN, MUHAMMAD FARIS ZAINAL, PUTRI NUR DIYANA NORDIN, NUR ATIRAH ABDUL HAMID, WAN NURFATIN RASYIQAH WAN ABDUL RAHMAN

SILVER

85

MEC117 - DUA-D: DESIGN FOR A MECHANICALLY OPERATED TISSUE ROLL AND HAND SANITIZER DEVICE

MIQDAD KHAIRULMAINI, MUHAMMAD KAMIL NAZMI ABDULL KAHAR, KHAIRUN IMAN YUSRINA BADRUL HISHAM, MAISARAH SYAFIQAH MOHD JASNI, MUHAMMAD NUR AFIEF RAZIDISHAM, MUHAMMAD ZARITH SHAZRIQ AZHAR

SILVER

86

MEC118 - PISTON BRAKE PUSHER

MOHAMAD SHAWAL ASWAT RIZUAN, MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN BAHARI, MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN MOHAMAD NIZAN, MUHD SYAHRIN BIN KASIM

SILVER

87

MEC123 - WBAA: A DEVELOPMENT OF ROWING DYNAMIC SIMULATOR HYDROBLADE

AB AZIZ MOHD YUSOF, AINAA MAYA MUNIRA ISMAIL, AZIZUL HAKIM SAMSUDIN, MUHAMAD NOOR HARUN

SILVER

88

PRM102 - SMART PIPE

NUR ALYA SYAFIQAH MOHD HASBULLAH, NIK MUHAMMAD NU'MAN NIK MOHAMAD NA'IM, AMIRUL FITRI AIMAN ABDUL MANAF, MIA RAUDHAH MOHD NEZRI, MUHAMMAD FIRAS IMAN MOHAMAD KHAIRI, HASLINDA ABD. RAHIM, MUHAMMAD AIZAT IBRAHIM

SILVER

89

PRM106 - WATER FILTER CUM DISPENSER WITH PAPER SOAP FOR USE DURING EMERGENCY OR OUTING (FIDES)

LIM XIN BING, OOI XIN ERN, BRIGITTE CHAN ZHI XUAN, CHING LE WEY, TANG JIA XUEN, YEAP JIE NI, CLARE CHENG XIAO GIA

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Video⭐⭐⭐

SILVER

90

PRM107 - 'SPLEND-IT': MY SMART PORTABLE LEARNING DESK

AKHILL HADIFF BIN MOHD HAZRIN, SUFIYYAH NUR BINTI JAFFRY, IRISSYA BINTI MOHD AZRIN, KAMARIAH FATEENAH BINTI KAMARUL HASNAN, SHABIEL AKID ISYRAF BIN SHAIFUL AFRAS, MUSYRIF HARIRI BIN MOHD HARRIS, SUGUNA A/P RAMOO

SILVER

91

PRM110 - THE VOICE BOOK

JANANNI DHAS A/P MANGALADHAS, KIRTHANA A/P GUNASEGARAN, AMITESH A/L SUBRAMANIAM, DARMESH NAIR A/L UNNI NAIR, DURGA VELAN A/L VIREN, JIVENDRA A/L PANDIAN

SILVER

92

PRM112 - PENGGUNAAN INOVASI SET BM-SiAP UNTUK MENGATASI MASALAH PEMBELAJARAN MENULIS KARANGAN BAHASA MELAYU BAGI MURID-MURID TAHAP DUA SEKOLAH RENDAH

MIOR MUHAMMAD AQIL MIOR ASWADI, WAN NUR QUMAIRA MOHD ZAMZURI, NUR AIRIS IZZDIHAR BAHARUL ILMI, MAZURAINI BINTI MANSOR

SILVER

93

PRM114 - GREEN PUTRAJAYA

IRFAN KHAIR BIN SALMAN KHAIR, QAIRIEN NUR NAZIHAH BINTI ABDUL AZIS, ARFA IRDINA BINTI ADLIN MARYADI, MUHAMMAD ZULHARRAZ BIN ZULKHAIRY, MOHAMAD AFIQ DANISH BIN AMIR, MOHD SAHARUDIN BIN SETAPA

SILVER

94

PRM116 - SOCIAL DISTANCE SPECTACLES ( SODIS ) 2021 - AN INNOVATION TO MAINTAIN SOCIAL DISTANCE DURING COVID-19 PANDEMIC

AJJAY KANNAN, KANITHRAH KUMARAKURU, HARSHINI GENGATHARAN, OVIYEA BALAMURUGAN, YOGATHEEBAN JEYABALAN, YOGESWARY SITARAMAN, VIJIA KUMARI THANJA GOUNDAN

SILVER

95

PRM117 - KEBERKESANAN KAEDAH SIFIR SEGITIGA BAGI OPERASI DARAB DAN BAHAGI

SHOMESWARAN A/L RAVICHANDIRAN, LOGAARANI A/P VIMAL KUMAR, YUVASHREE A/P RAVICHANDIRAN, KAVIYA, HARIPRIYAN A/L ARULDASS, SELVARANI A/P UTHRA KUMMARAN

SILVER

96

PRM120 - ECO-ENVIRONMENTAL BUILDING MATERIALS AND THE IMPACTS

SHIVANI SIVAKUMAR, DARSHAN A/L BALASHANMUGAN, KOHGULA VELLAN A/L ARUMUGAM, HARISH SILAN A/L GUNESILAN, THISHITA A/P SELVAKUMAR, TILAGAVATHI A/P VARATHARAJOO, THILAGASHAMALA A/P K.P. SINNIAH

SILVER

97

PRM127 - ECO STAIN REMOVER

SAHRVAHNESHH A/L NAGARAJAN, RISHA A/PSURES, SANJANNAA A/P SIVAGURU, JANISHA A/P SUBRAMANIAM, MAHALETCHUMY A/P KUMAR, SREE ANHURADHAA A/P SREENIVASA RAO, KRISHNA KUMARI A/P A.SUBRAMANIAM

SILVER

98

PRM128 - ECO POT

K. MALIGA KALLIAPPAN, SHANIA JESSLYN ARUL DASS, MANISHAA ILANGO, MANESHA KUMARAN, VIRAN RAGHU, ABBINAYAA PANNIRSELVAM, RUKNESH PERUMAL

SILVER

99

PRM133 - GREEN SMART CITY MODEL

MOHAMMED ZUBAIR ALI MOHD AKHIR, MUHAMAD AQIF EHSAN KHAIRUL AZRI, AMAL ZIYAD ANUAR, NOR ISMAWATI BINTI MOHD ISMAIL

SILVER

100

PRM134 - S-PHOTOCHROM: SMART PHOTOCHROMIC MATERIAL FOR SPORT APPLICATIONS

DHIA BAQIYAH ABDUL HAFIZ, NUR 'AUNI NAJIHAH RAZAIDI , AQEEF AISAR EZREEN MUHAIZIE , AHMAD MU'ADZ AHMAD MUHYIDDIN, SHARIFFAH HUSNA SYED ALWI JAMALULLAIL, AFZAN KAMARUDIN

SILVER

101

PRM136 - 'EO2G' - ELEVATOR OXYGEN GENERATOR FUNCTION DURING AN EMERGENCY

SARVYSSWHARRANN YOGESWARAN

SILVER

102

PRM138 - Smart Fruit Tree Organiser (SMAFTO) DEVELOPMENT OF SMART FRUIT TREE ORGANISER USING RECYCLE MATERIAL

ELAMATHI D/O MURUGAN, JAI VANDHANAA D/O AGILAN, RATHESH RAJAMOHAN, YOGISSH S/O CHANDRASEGARAN, YASHVAASIN S/O RAJASEKARAN, ALLYSA JEEVAMALAR, ANANTARAJOO A/L SELVARAJOO

SILVER

103

PRM144 - E2B : EMPING ENERGY BAR

AFRYNA ANYS INSYIRAH MOHD ZAIDI, MUHAMMAD MUNIR JAILANY, MUHAMMAD RAIF SYAMIL AZRIN, SITI ZULAIKHA MOHD AZMIN, NUR AZLIZA ZARKASI

SILVER

104

SCN100 - ARDUINO BASED SMART SENSOR TO DETECT CARBON MONOXIDE POLLUTION IN THE AIR

SANJIT RAJ A/L SURESH, THAMILVAANI ARVAREE@ ALVAR

SILVER

105

SCN109 - KAMBURIS POSTURE CORRECTOR (K.P.C)

HOE DING YANG, CHEW PEI JOON, LO YUN YI, LIM WEN XUAN

SILVER

106

SCN111 - LDSC COMPOSITE

MUHAMAD RAZIN ABDULLAH, ARIF DANIEL ISA GERARD, MUHAMMAD SYAMIER AIMAN MOHD KAHAR, MUHAMMAD ASYRAF ROSLAN, MUHAMMAD AISH DANIAL MOHD IMRAN, HAIRULAMIR BIN AHMAD, NOOR AZLINA SAID

SILVER

107

SCN113 - THE POSTURE ALARM

BEH JEAN HERN, GUNN WEI HENG, TEOH KAI JIN, CHAY ZE HUAN

SILVER

108

SCN116 - I-MAJALAH

NUR ATHIKA BALQIS BT MOHD AFENDI, AMRINA KHADEJA ROSLI, NUR HAMANI MAISARA ABD HALIM, NUR FARAH ASYIKIN ISMAIL, RAJUTA YAHYA, BADRUL HISHAM BASHAH, MOHAMAD HAFIZU YUSOFF

SILVER

109

SCN122 - PARKIA SPECIOSA HASSK (PETAI) AS A MOSQUITO EXTERMINATOR AND MOSQUITO BITE MEDICINE

SARA SOPHEA BINTI ABDUL NAWFAR, NUR SYARAFEENA BINTI MOHD ZAMRI, KHAIRUL IZZ DANISH BIN AHMAD ROBERT, NUR ARYANA SOFEA BINTI AHMAD SABRY, DAYANA BINTI ZULKARNAIN, AFRINA FATINI BINTI KAMARUL YUSRI, MOHD ZAIDI BIN MAT

SILVER

110

SCN128 - BET-BOKASHI AS WATER TREATMENT SOLUTION IN LAKE NEAR MRSM BETONG, SARAWAK

HARITH HAQIMI SALIMAN, MUHAMAD HAZIQ ASYRAF ZAMALUDIN, AWG YUSUF HAFEEZUDDIN ABDULLAH AWG MAHDAHIR, MUHD MAS MAHADI MASBAR, TIFFANNY ANAK JUIEN, NUR QUSYAIRI MOHAMED FAUZI

SILVER

111

SCN129 - SMART ROBOT FOR COMPOSTING & PLANTING (SRoCoP)

KHALIF RAYN KHAIDHIR, MUHAMMAD HAIRIL ZAFRAN MOHD HELMI, IRFAN DARWISY MAT SUHAIMI, SAIF AMIRUL KASYFI SAIFUL NIZAM, KHERYL AREEJ DARIUS KHAIRUL AFFEDIE

SILVER

112

SCN131 - BYLINA LAVE

SANCHITHA SANGKAR, WAN NUR AUNI DHAMIRAH WAN MOHD ZALHAIMI, THEVASREE A/P PILEHNTHIRAN, NUR AISYA CHE ZULKIFLI, SYAFIQAH A'FEFAH MOHD REDZAL, KHAYRIN JAMILA JOHAR, ANIS DIYANA HALIM

SILVER

113

SCN140 - FARMING CUBE

AMIRUL ZARIF AZMAN, MUHAMAD ALIF ABD SATAR, MUHAMMAD SYAHIR IMRAN SAFWAN, PUTERA FARHAN HAKIM SHAH A'ALA SHAH, AHMAD TAUFIQ AHMAD SALMI, RAFIUDDIN RAFIQ AHMAD KAMAL, WAN MARDIANA BINTI WAN MUHAMMAD

SILVER

114

SCN142 - DOTS UNIVERSAL COLOUR CODE (DUC CODE)

MUHAMMAD SYAHMI MOHD ABDULLAH, MUHAMMAD HARIZ AFIQ MAHAMAD HAIZAT, ADAM ISQANDAR REDHAUDDIN, MUHAMMAD ALIF FARHAN HAIROL ANNUAR, MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AMIRIN BAHARIN, EMIR MIKHAIL KAMARUL NIZAM, WAN RAMLAH ZAKARIA

SILVER

115

SCN143 - I-WATERING(SMART URBAN GARDEN WATERING SYSTEM)

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS EFENDI, MOHAMAD AMIRUL IRFAN RIZAL, PRAVIN RAJ A/L SIVAKUMAR, ALYA NUR NABILA ARIS, NURAINI ROSLI, HAIRUNNISA NORDIN

SILVER

116

SCN146 - SMART HYGIENIC COVID-FREE SYSTEM (SHyCOS)

AHMAD MURTADHA MUTAHHARI BIN ABDUL RASHID

SILVER

117

SSC102 - ENHANCING ARABIC LANGUAGE LEARNING THROUGH 'KAIFA HALUKA' COMIC

MUHAMMAD LUQMAN IBNUL HAKIM MOHD SAAD, MOHAMMED IQBAL BADARUDDIN, MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ANUAR YUSOFF, MOHD ZAFIAN MOHD ZAWAWI, MUHAMAD ZAIDI ZAKARIA

SILVER

118

SSC122 - INFINITI CERGAS SIHAT (InCeS 2.0): APLIKASI KEPADA PELAJAR PENDIDIKAN KHAS DI SEKOLAH

AZLINA MOHD MYDIN, SITI NURLEENA ABU MANSOR, WAN ANISHA WAN MOHAMMAD, MAHANIM OMAR, RAFIZAH KECHIL, SITI MARIAM SAAD

SILVER

119

SSC127 - BrainyPack 2.0 : A GUIDE TO VIRTUOUS CHARACTER

NOR ZAINI ZAINAL ABIDIN, AZNI SYAFENA ANDIN SALAMAT, SYAHRINI SHAWALLUDIN, MUHAMMAD SYAHMIZAN AZMI, ADNAN AMINUDDIN

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Video⭐⭐⭐

SILVER

120

SSC134 - CODING LINGO VERSION 2.0

ADELINE ENGKAMAT, ISMARIANI ISMAIL, HEMYZA BUDIN

SILVER

121

SSC143 - M3KBAT AS 21ST CENTURY LEARNING STRATEGY IN SOLVING HOTS MATHEMATICAL PROBLEMS

RICHEAL PHIL THIEN KIM HOW, HUTKEMRI ZULNAIDI, SUZIELEEZ SYRENE ABDUL RAHIM

SILVER

122

SSC147 - SNAKE AND LADDER GAMES FOR FUN STATISTICS LEARNING (SLSTAT)

NORBAITI TUKIMAN, NG SET FOONG, AHMAD KHUDZAIRI KHALID, NUR INTAN SYAFINAZ AHMAD, SUHANA MOHAMED

SILVER

123

SSC151 - NetVi SCIENCE LEARNING METHOD: INTERACTIVE, MOTIVATED AND IMPACTFUL PDPR

MOHAMAD ARIFFIN ABU BAKAR

SILVER

124

SSC153 - 1 CLICK 2 LIBERTIES KIT

NOORSALIZA AMIN NUDIN, HAZLINA MOHD PADIL, NOR LAILA AHMAD, AMYLIA FUZIANA AZMI, FARIHANA ABDUL RAZAK

SILVER

125

SSC157 - PUNCAK ISKANDAR NEIGHBOURHOOD INTELLIGENCE SYSTEM (i-Puncak)

NOOR SYARAFINA SALLEHUDIN, HALMI ZAINOL, MAIMON ALI, NOOR ASHIKIN MOHAMAD BAHARI, NORHAZLAN HARON

SILVER

126

SSC158 - MYFUTSAL : ONE STOP CENTRE FOR MALAYSIAN FUTSAL COMMUNITY

MOHD HILMI ELIAS, SYAMSUL FITRY AHMAD, NUR AZMINA SALIMI UZAIR, IRA SYAZWANI MOHAMAD MARZUKI, NORZANAH MAT NOR

SILVER

127

SSC160 - SMART CHECK

MUHAMAD AIMAN FAEZ AZHARI, MUHAMMAD AIMIE AIMAN KHIR AZMI, LUQMAN HAKIM ABDUL HALIM, MOHD FAIRUS JOHARI

SILVER

128

SSC162 - REINFORCEMENT BAR GAUGE (RBG)

MUHAMAD AIMAN FAEZ AZHARI, MUHAMMAD AIMIE AIMAN KHIR AZMI, LUQMAN HAKIM ABDUL HALIM, MUHAMMAD SHUKRI MOHD SAPAWI, MUHAMAD FAHIM MUHAMAD RAZALI, MOHD FAIRUS JOHARI

SILVER

129

SSC163 - EzMathz

GOH KOK MING

SILVER

BRONZE
1

CHM107 - KELULUT HONEY FACE SOAP

ZAINUL HAZIMAN HISAM, MUHAMMAD RAHIMI AIROL AZHAR, NUR AIN IDRUS, WAN AMIRA ZAFIRAH WAN MOHAMAD ZULKIFLI, MUNIRAH ONN

BRONZE

2

CHM109 - GELENGGANG PROPOLIS BALM

MUHAMMAD ARIF ABD SHUKOR, MUHAMMAD FAIZZUDDIN OMAR, NUR SYAHMINA SUHAIMI, UMAIRHA SYAFIQAH KELANA, MUNIRAH ONN

BRONZE

3

CHM121 - BI-METAL Cr-Ti OXIDES FOR CATALYTIC TRANSESTERIFICATION OF PALM OIL TO FATTY ACID METHYL ESTER

NOR SYAHADAH CHE NASIR, WAN ZURAIDA WAN KAMIS, NURUL SYAFIQAH AHMAD, SITI ATHIRAH RAMLI, MUHAMMAD SALMAN SAMIN

BRONZE

4

CHM122 - CARPAINE FROM PAPAYA LEAF (Carica papaya Linn.) AS POTENTIAL CURE TO DENGUE FEVER

HII CHING LIK, ONG SZE PHENG, LIM KUAN HON, PREMANAND KRISHNAN, YAP JING YING

BRONZE

5

CHM129 - POTENTIAL OF CLAY AS A NEW LOW-COST CATALYST IN BIODIESEL PRODUCTION

NORAINI HAMZAH, IZYAN YUSOF, NAZRIZAWATI AHMAD TAJUDDIN, MOHD LOKMAN IBRAHIM

BRONZE

6

CVL112 - RUTTING PROPERTIES OF COLLOIDAL NANOSILICA MODIFIED ASPHALT BINDER AND MIXTURE

MOHAMAD SAIFULLAH SAMSUDIN, AHMAD KAMIL ARSHAD, NUR AKMAL HAYATI MOHD MUSTAKIM, HASMAWATI MAT HASSAN, SITI NORSITA MOHD RAWI

BRONZE

7

CVL113 - C-SHELL AS CEMENT REPLACEMENT IN CONCRETE

NIK FARHANIM BINTI IMRAN, NURAINI TUTUR, NOOR SYAFEEKHA MOHAMAD SAKDUN, NUROL HUDA DAHALAN, HAFIZAH MUHAMAD AZLAN

BRONZE

8

CVL115 - CAFoB (COAL ASH FOAMED BRICK)

MOHAMAD EZAD HAFEZ MOHD PAHRORAJI, KHAIRUL ANUAR MAAROF, HAMIDAH MOHD SAMAN, MOHAMAD NIDZAM RAHMAT, KARTINI KAMARUDDIN

BRONZE

9

CVL116 - PLASTIC HINGE ENERGY DISSIPATION (PHED) MODEL FOR STEEL STRUCTURE

NUR EZZARYN ASNAWI SUBKI, HAZRINA MANSOR, YAZMIN SAHOL HAMID, GERRY A. R. PARKE

BRONZE

10

CVL117 - MALAYSIAN TIMBER AS CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL REPLACEMENT

ADRINA ROSSEIRA ABU TALIP, HERDA BALQIS ISMAIL, MUHAMMAD BAZLI FALIQ MOHD PUAAD, ARBANAH MUHAMMAD, MUHAMMAD HAFEEZ NORAZLAN

BRONZE

11

CVL120 - MESIN PEMBANCUH KONKRIT

MUHAMAD AZIM MUHAMAD ZAIDI, SARA NURHAZIRA ZAINAL, AQILAH SYAFIQAH MOHD YASNI, NURATIQAH ZAINAL, ABDUL LATIF SARPIN

BRONZE

12

CVL122 - PRESERVING THE PAST USING TODAY'S TECHNOLOGY

MOHAMAD AFFIQ SHAHRIMI JAMALUDIN, SITI NAZATUL NAJIHAH MOHD ALBI, NUR ATIQAH NAJWA MOHD MAWARDI, HAZRUL AIMAN HASMUNI, NURDIYANA ALYSHA CHE HALIM, ANIS SYAHZANI SAMSHOL KAMAL

BRONZE

13

CVL123 - ECO-EFFICIENCY INDEX FRAMEWORK (EEIF) GUIDELINE FOR SUSTAINABLE REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN

MOHD SAMSUDIN ABDUL HAMID, NASIR SHAFIQ, SITI HAFIZAN HASSAN

BRONZE

14

DES108 - OSS (ONLINE SOUVENIR SHOP) APPS

LYNENIECIA LUCIUS, NOR ATIQAH JUSNIN, PRISCA PAULUS, SAIRAH SAIEN

BRONZE

15

DES110 - CLEARIZER

AQILAH SYAHIRAH PAIJO, HUSNA AMANI ROZMAN, MICHELINA DAVID, NUR HASANAH RAHMAN, AHMAD NOOR SYAHIR SAZALI

BRONZE

16

DES111 - LABRELLA

AQILAH SYAHIRAH PAIJO, HUSNA AMANI ROZMAN, MICHELINA DAVID, NUR HASANAH RAHMAN, AHMAD NOOR SYAHIR SAZALI

BRONZE

17

DES114 - BOTTLE BLESSING

AELLIA ADUS, LISA FRANCIS, SALMAH LATIP, BOYD SUN FATT

BRONZE

18

DES120 - ECOPOLY

UMI NORSUHAILA BT ALIADAN, SILVERINA ANABELLE KIBAT, MOHD IZZAT BIN SYAFAAT

BRONZE

19

DES122 - AQUAHERBS

NUR AYUNI BINTI ROKMAN, RUWAIDY BIN MAT RASUL

BRONZE

20

DES124 - AIR FRESHENER : CARTRIDGE DIFFUSER

MIMI NOR AIN BINTI AZMI, RUWAIDY BIN MAT RASUL

BRONZE

21

DES128 - PORTABLE LIGHTBOX EXPOSURE MACHINE (PLEM)

NOOR ENFENDI DESA, NOOR A'YUNNI MUHAMAD, NUR ADIBAH NADIAH MOHD ARIPIN, MOHD FAWAZIE ARSHAD

BRONZE

22

DES130 - MULTIPURPOSE LIFTER

MUHAMMAD DANIEL BIN BAHUDDIN, MUHAMAD RADZLAN BIN MOHD RADZI, MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MOHD NAJIB, AMEERA ALLYSSHA BINTI MOHD KHIR JUHARI, HAZRIEL FAIZAL BIN PAHRORAJI

⭐⭐⭐Special Award : Best Design⭐⭐⭐

BRONZE

23

DES131 - ECO ACOUSTIC ABSORBER PANEL FROM CARDBOARD TUBE WASTE

WAN RABIAH WAN OMAR, ISMAIL SAMSUDDIN, NOR DIYANA MUSTAPA, PUTERI YULIANA SAMSUDIN, WAN NUR RUKIAH MOHD ARSHARD

BRONZE

24

DES140 - WALKING FRAME FOR CEREBRAL PALSY CHILDREN

MUHAMMAD BADRUL HISYAM YUSOF, FARRAH NOOR AHMAD

BRONZE

25

DES143 - DRY DUSTBIN

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ IZZUDDIN SAIPUL BAHRI, MUHAMMAD FAIQ ZHAFRAN ABDUL GANI, KHAIRUN HANIS KASIM, AZLINA JUMADI

BRONZE

26

DES144 - CLOTH STRAINER BAG

SHAKIRA SYAFIA SHLEHUDIN, NURSHAFIRA SHAMSUL, NUR SYAKILA RAUDHAH MOHD RAMIZU, KHAIRUNNISA ASMADY KABISA

BRONZE

27

DES145 - INNOVATION OF THE ANTI-GLARE LIGHT: READING ASSISTANCE LIGHT (ReAL)

UMIE MAISARAH ZAINOL ABIDIN, MUHAMMAD FAIZ MOHD NASIR, KIASATINA MOHAMAD KHARI, MUHAMMAD IFWAT SAFRUL NIZAM, HASLINDA ABDUL HAMID

BRONZE

28

DES149 - C-BOARD (PAPAN PEMOTONG SERBAGUNA)

MUHAMMAD MUAAZ MOHAMMAD AMIN, WISKURNI QUBAA MOHAMAD SAMSURI, NUR QISTINA MOHD FAIZ, HAIEFA FATAHIEYAH NORDIN, MARIAM JAMILAH KAMARUDDIN, SITI HAJAR ZAKARIA

BRONZE

29

ELE108 - WIRELESS PC-BASED CONTROLLER SYSTEM

YUSOF ZAINOL ABIDIN, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP, SYED MOHD FAIRUZ SYED DARDIN, SITI HAJAR ZAINAL RASHID, YUHANIM HANI YAHYA

BRONZE

30

ELE109 - SYSTEM GENERATE QUEUE NUMBERS WITH DATA MONITORING FOR ANDROID USERS

NUR AISYAH ZULFAH BINTI ZAHIDI, MUHD FARHAN BIN HANAPIAH, KHALID BIN MOHD SHAH, NADIA AZIRA BINTI JASNI

BRONZE

31

ELE110 - AUTONOMOUS DELIVERY ROBOT WITH WIRELESS COMMUNICATION BY NODEMCU

MUHAMMAD RUSLAN BIN HOSIN, MUHAMMAD ARIF SANIY BIN HUSSIN, KHALID BIN MOHD SHAH, NURUL ATHEEKA BINTI ZAABA

BRONZE

32

ELE111 - CLASSROOM ELECTRICITY CONTROL SYSTEM FOR ANDROID USER

MUHAMMAD FARID FIRDAUS BIN ZUL IZMAN, NUR AISYAH ZULFAH BINTI ZAHIDI, KHALID BIN MOHD SHAH

BRONZE

33

ELE112 - MOTORCYCLE SYSTEM USING GPS AND BLYNK

FITRI BIN ROSLI, MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN AZNOR, KHALID BIN MOHD SHAH

BRONZE

34

ELE113 - VEHICLE GAS LEAK DETECTOR SYSTEM WITH DATA MONITORING

MUHAMMAD FARID FIRDAUS BIN ZUL IZMAN, MUHD FARHAN BIN HANAPIAH, KHALID BIN MOHD SHAH

BRONZE

35

ELE116 - WIRELESS GRASS CUTTER

NUR ALIAH ABU BAKAR, KAMARUL ARIFFIN ABD RASHID

BRONZE

36

ELE119 - INTEGRATED OF EXISTING WIND TURBINE SYSTEM WITH NEW SOLAR SYSTEM (HYBRID)

MOHD HUZAIMI MD HUSSIN, MUHAMMAD FAUZAN NADZLAN

BRONZE

37

ELE120 - GUTTER REUSABLE ENERGY TURBINE (GRET)

NURUL AISYAH BINTI MOHAMAD ISHAK, MOHD HAZIM ASRAN BIN ABDULLAH, WAN MOHD FIRDAUS BIN WAN TAIB, ABDUL RAHMAN BIN NAGOR, NUKMAN RAZIQ BIN ABDUL MALEK

BRONZE

38

ELE121 - QR CODE APPLICATION AS A MEDIUM FOR GIMMICK

MUHAMMAD `ARIF SANIY B HUSSIN, MUHAMMAD RUSLAN BIN HOSIN, NUR AISYAH ZULFAH BINTI ZAHIDI, KHALID BIN MOHD SHAH

BRONZE

39

ELE122 - PORTABLE MINI CHILLER

MUHAMMAD AIZAD FARID MOHD NORHISHAM, MUHAMMAD FARHAN MOHD SUDERMAN, MOHD SAIFULIZAN OMAR, SURAYA IBRAHIM, ZAHRULAIL SULIMAN

BRONZE

40

ELE127 - AiDiGiT

ISMAWATI ZAKARIA, MOHD. ZAKI DOI, HAMIDAH HANEYM AB. HAMID

BRONZE

41

ELE130 - REAL-TIME MOVEMENT CONTROL BASED ON EYE GESTURES FOR PEOPLE WITH NEUROLOGICAL DISORDER

SAIFUL ZAIMY BIN YAHAYA, AFIF RAFIQIN BIN ADNAN, ZAINAL HISHAM BIN CHE SOH

BRONZE

42

ELE132 - DEVELOPMENT OF HUTAN CARE DETECTOR

MUHAMMAD AIQAL ISKANDAR, MUHAMMAD AKMAL JOHARI, NORHALIDA OTHMAN, NUR AMALINA MUHAMAD, HAZILA OTHMAN

BRONZE

43

ELE135 - IoT BASED COLLEGE SMOKER TRACKER SYSTEM

REENA ZAFIRAH BINTI RUSIDI, WAN ANIS ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHD ADIB, NOOR HASLIZA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN, EZRIL HISHAM BIN MAT SAAT, ZAHARI BIN ABU BAKAR

BRONZE

44

ELE138 - THE DESIGN OF CAPACITIVE POWER TRANSFER IN ELECTRICAL VEHICLE TECHNOLOGY

MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ MOHD KHAIRI, MUHAMMAD 'ARIF ZURAIMI, KHAIRUL KAMARUDIN HASAN, MOHD SUFIAN RAMLI, SITI SUFIAH ABD WAHID

BRONZE

45

ELE139 - IoT BASED WATER FLOW MONITORING SYSTEM

MUHAMMAD HAFIZ HANAFIE BIN SULAIMAN, SITI SUFIAH BTE ABD WAHID, MUHAMMAD FARIS NAJMI BIN MOHD TARMEZE, MOHD SUFIAN BIN RAMLI, KHAIRUL KAMARUDIN BIN HASAN

BRONZE

46

ELE140 - AUTO-MULTIHYDROPONIC SYSTEM FOR VARIETY PLANT

NUR IZZAT FITRI BIN MOHD NASIR, MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN ISMAIL, MOHD SUFIAN BIN RAMLI, STI SUFIAH BTE ABD WAHID, KHAIRUL KAMARUDIN BIN HASAN

BRONZE

47

ELE141 - AUTOMATIC CLOTHES FOLDING MACHINE

MUHAMMAD ZHOFIR BIN MAT RODZI, NUR IQTIYANI BINTI ILHAM, MUHAMMAD ZULKARNAIN BIN NOOR HISAM, MASHITAH MOHD HUSSAIN, SITI HAZURAH INDERA PUTERA

BRONZE

48

ELE142 - THE IoT DRUNK DETECTOR AND BABY ALERT SYSTEM

MUHAMMAD IQMAL HAQEEM NAZARUDDIN, FIRDAUS IDDIN ISMAIL, ZAHARI ABU BAKAR, EZRIL HISHAM MAT SAAT, NOOR HASLIZA ABDUL RAHMAN

BRONZE

49

ELE143 - THE SMART PARKING MODEL

MUHAMMAD HAIKAL AHMAD GUZALI, AHMAD IQMAL HUSSAINI AHMAD TAZMIN, NORBAITI BINTI SIDIK, SITI HAZURAH BINTI INDERA PUTERA, SUFIAN BIN MOHAMAD

BRONZE

50

ELE144 - SMART RESTAURANT MENU ORDERING SYSTEM

SUFIAN BIN MOHAMAD, NORBAITI BINTI SIDIK, RUZAINY AIMAN BIN RIZAL, AHMAD MUZAMER PUTERA BIN AHMAD

BRONZE

51

ELE147 - IoT BASED TRASH SORTING MACHINE

SHAZANAZIFA SHAH RUDIN, SOFEA ANASTASIA MOHD SAID, ROZI RIFIN, PUTRI ZAINURLIANA MOHD ZAIRUL ZAIRI FITR, SITI SARAH AZHAN

BRONZE

52

ELE148 - AI-MASK DETECTION SYSTEM

AFRINA ANNISA BINTI SHARIFUDDIN, NUR DALILA KHIRUL ASHAR, MUHAMMAD ASRAF HAIRUDDIN, SITI AMINAH NORDIN, HANUNAH OTHMAN

BRONZE

53

ELE149 - WATERING SYSTEM WITH MUSIC (WASESIC)

SITI AMINAH NORDIN, NUR HANIS AINA ISHAK, NUR FARZANA SYAHIRAH BINTI SAIFUL ANAR, MUHAMMAD ASRAF HAIRUDDIN, NUR DALILA KHIRUL ASHAR, HANUNAH OTHMAN

BRONZE

54

ELE150 - MONITORING SMART ADAPTER LOAD BEHAVIOUR VIA CAYENNE APPS PLATFORM

MUHAMMAD HAFIDZ HASNOR FAIZ, HANUNAH OTHMAN, MUHAMMAD IQRAM RAZIQ ROSHIDI, MUHAMMAD ASRAF HAIRUDDIN, SITI AMINAH NORDIN, NUR DALILA KHIRUL ASHAR

BRONZE

55

ELE152 - MONITORING AND ONLINE LOGGING OF TEMPERATURE STATION FOR COVID’S SCREENING

NURUL NADIA MD ZAINI, NURUL AINNUR ARINA KAMARUDIN, NUR DALILA KHIRUL ASHAR, MUHAMMAD ASRAF HAIRUDDIN, SITI AMINAH NORDIN

BRONZE

56

ELE169 - SMART FIRE ALARM AND GAS DETECTOR SYSTEM (FAST)

SHAIMIM RAPHAY BIN SHAHUL HAMEED RAPHAY, MUHAMMAD HAFIZAL NAIM BIN ABD RAZAK , SITI NOR SYAZANA BINTI MAT ISA, SAODAH OMAR

BRONZE

57

ELE170 - IoT BASED CUSTOMER MONITORING SYSTEM IN RETAIL STORE

AHNAFF ZHARFAN MASJEFRY, NURUL SHUHADA YAAKUB, SHAIFUL AZWAN MOHAMMAT ZAMBERI, SAIFUL ZAIMY YAHAYA

BRONZE

58

ELE172 - SMART DOOR LOCK USING IoT SYSTEM

MUHAMMAD FAIZ AZIZI, MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ MUHAMAD, NUR FATINI ISA, AHMAD PUAD ISMAIL, KAMARULAZHAR DAUD

BRONZE

59

ELE173 - EMBEDDED GREEENHOUSE MONITORING WITH IoT SYSTEM

MOHAMAD SYAWAN AMER, ABDUL HADI ABDUL HALIM, NURUL NADIA MOHAMMAD, NOOR HAFIZAH KHAIRUL ANUAR, NORHALIDA OTHMAN

BRONZE

60

ELE174 - COVID-19: TEMPERATURE SCREENING SYSTEM FOR SOP COMPLIANCE (e-Temp19)

AZRIN ABDUL NASSIR, MUHAMMAD SANI ROSLI, NURUL AISYAH RUSHDINIZAM, AHMAD PUAD ISMAIL, KAMARULAZHAR DAUD

BRONZE

61

ELE175 - SMART PILL REMINDER

AMALIA QISTINA NAZARI, MOHAMAD SAIFUL IZWAN HASHIM, NUR AIN SHAFIZAN KAMARUDIN, SAMIHAH ABDULLAH, NOR SHAHANIM MOHAMAD HADIS

BRONZE

62

ELE176 - DEVELOPEMENT OF INTELLIGENCE RECYCLE BIN

NORIZZATIE BT MOHAMMAD KHAI, AHMAD MURSYIDI BIN ABDUL RAHIM, MUHAMMAD FARKHAN BIN ARIFIN, LINDA BT MOHD KASIM, HASNAIN BIN ABDULLAH @ IDRIS

BRONZE

63

ELE178 - PERFORMANCE OF MULTILAYER FLAT ABSORBER KENAF

SHARINA AZELIN KAMARUDDIN, NUR SHAWANA MOHAMAD SOFFIAN, NUR FASIHAH AFIQAH AZMI, NAZIRAH MOHAMAT KASIM, HASNAIN ABDULLAH @ IDRIS

BRONZE

64

ELE181 - AUTOMATIC MUSCLE AND FAT SEGMENTATION IN THE THIGH FOR T1 WEIGHTED MRI

NURUL SABRINA NOR SHAHIMY, AMINNUR RASYID ABU BAKAR, BELINDA CHONG CHIEW MENG, NOR SALWA DAMANHURI, NUR SA'ADAH MUHAMAD SAUKI

BRONZE

65

ELE182 - WEARABLE BODY TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR REMOTE HEALTH MONITORING SYSTEM PATIENTS INFECTED WITH NOVEL CORONAVIRUS (COVID-19)

AZWATI AZMIN, AIZA MAHYUNI MOZI, ZAFIRAH FAIZA, NAJWA RAWAIDA AHMAD FAUZI, WAN MOHD YUSOF RAHIMAN WAN ABDUL AZIZ

BRONZE

66

ELE183 - ENERGY HARVESTER SYSTEM BY USING PIEZOELECTRIC SENSOR

NORIZZATIE MOHAMMAD KHAI, SHAIMIM RAPHAY SHAHUL HAMEED RAPHAY, HARITH FIRDAUS MUSTAPHA, NUR ANIS ALIYANA MAT NAWI, KHAIRUL AZMAN AHMAD

BRONZE

67

ELE184 - SAFETY MONITORING DISTRIBUTION BOARD USING IOT

MOHAMAD SHAH SABRI, HARITH FIRDAUS MUSTAPHA, MOHD HANAPIAH, ZAINAL HISHAM CHE SOH

BRONZE

68

ELE185 - AUTOMATED WATER QUALITY MONITORING AND CONTROL SYSTEM USING ARDUINO

AHMAD HAZIM NU'MAN AZMAN, ARIF HAKIM JAFRI, NUR SYAHIRAH KAMAROZAMAN, NUR IDAWATI MD ENZAI

BRONZE

69

ELE186 - SMART AGRICULTURE PADDY FIELD MONITORING SYSTEM USING IOT TECHNOLOGY

MUHAMAD NIZAM MOHD NAIM, MOHAMMAD AFWAN MOHD DAUD, IMRAN ABDUL HARITH, NUR SYUHADA ABDUL MANAB, MOHD AFFANDI SHAFIE

BRONZE

70

ELE187 - TIDAL ENERGY SYSTEM BASED ON TIDAL STREAM GENERATOR WITH THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PERMANENT MAGNET SYNCHRONOUS GENERATOR

MUHAMMAD IRFAN DANIAL MOHD. NORHAN, NUR ASHIDA SALIM

BRONZE

71

ELE188 - IMPLEMENTATION OF ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE FOR PERFORMANCE PREDICTION OF SOLAR THERMAL SYSTEM

MOHD DANISH IRFAN MOHD SUFIAN , NUR ASHIDA SALIM, HASMAINI MOHAMAD, ZUHAILA MAT YASIN

BRONZE

72

FTH100 - INCORPORATION OF CENTELLA ASIATICA POWDER AND OAT β-GLUCANS TO GLUTEN-FREE PASTA

SHARIFAH NAFILAH SYED KHOLED, NOOR HAFIZAH UYUP, SHARIZAL HASSAN, MOHD LIAS KAMAL

BRONZE

73

FTH101 - GLUTEN FREE FRIED COATING FLOUR MIX

NUR FARIHIN ABDUL RAHMAN, SITI AISYAH TUMIN

BRONZE

74

FTH106 - PAPAYA SEEDS TEA

MOHAMAD AMIRUDDIN MOHAMAD, AMIR MANSHOOR, HASLINA CHE NGAH, NORHAYA HANUM MOHAMAD, NUR AMANINA IDRIS

BRONZE

75

FTH107 - DURIAN SEEDS MILK POWDERED DRINK

AINNUR FILZAH BINTI A RAHIM, NUR DAMIA NAZREEN BINTI NORIZAN, NUR SYAZANA BINTI YILDIRIM, NOR HAFIZAH MAZLAN

BRONZE

76

FTH109 - DEVELOPMENT OF MANGO SEED INTO MANGO CRACKER

MUHAMAD ZULHILMI BIN MOHD RADZI, NABILAH IZZATI BINTI MD ANUAR, NOR HAFIZAH BINTI MAZLAN, SURIA SULAIMAN

BRONZE

77

FTH110 - NASI DAGANG CHEWY CAKE

MUHAMMAD AFIF NUQMAN BIN MOHD SAIDI, AHMAD IRFAN BIN MOHD AZHAR, NOR HAFIZAH BINTI MAZLAN, MOHAMAD FARHAN BIN AZMI

BRONZE

78

FTH111 - WASTE TO WEALTH: INNOVATION OF DURIAN SEED GUM AS A SUSTAINABLE FOOD EMULSIFIER (EMULDurio)

AHMAD NAIM BIN ROHAIZAN, SITI RADHIAH BINTI OMAR, SITI NOR HIKMAH BINTI ABDUL RASID, ZAITON BINTI HASSAN

BRONZE

79

FTH115 - REMPEYEK JANTUNG PISANG

MUHAMMAD ALIFF HAIQAL MUHILAL, NURFARHANAH ALEESYA ZULKARNAIN, IDA NAZIERA MASRI, NURHAYATI GHANI, NOORZAHIRAH MOHAMED

BRONZE

80

FTH116 - KOENIGII CURRY CAKE

MUHAMMAD KHAIRIL AZWAN SULAIMAN, NURUL AMIRAH RIZMAN, FATIN NADHIRAH ALIA MUHAMAD AZMI, IZ DANY SYABEEL ILHAM, AZLIN NIZAM ABDUL AZIZ, ATIKAH ISMAIL

BRONZE

81

FTH118 - PRODUCING A NATURAL FOOD COLOURING FROM DRAGON FRUIT SKIN EXTRACT FOR MACAROON PRODUCTS

UMI KHALIDA ABDUL HAKIM, AINA FAQIHAH RAZAK, NUR EFFYZATUL SAADIAH ROSNI, NURUL ALIYA SYUHADA MOHD ROSYAN, SITI NADIRAH ARZMI, NORFARAHIN SOLEH

BRONZE

82

HSC100 - THALASSEMIA TOOLKIT: SCHOOL EDITION

WAN ISMAHANISA ISMAIL, NURDIANA ZAINUDDIN, SITI NURSHAHIDA NAZLI, ZAKARIA ISMAIL, MUHAMMAD NABIL FIKRI ROSLAN, QAREM MOHAMED MUSTAFA

BRONZE

83

HSC102 - EZPHLEBY: AN INNOVATION OF PHLEBOTOMY KIT FOR HEALTH CARE PROVIDER

DIANA TASHA MOHD NAZERI, NUR AFINI AZWA ROSLAN, NUR NABILA OMAR, MUHAMMAD AQIL HAIRUDIN, SUZANA YUSOF

BRONZE

84

HSC105 - DIABETIC FOOT CARE (DFC) KIT

MAZRIYANA MD KASIM, SITI MUNIRAH ABDUL WAHAB, MUHAMMAD AMIN AHMAD ZAKI, NUR SHAZWANIZA YAHYA

BRONZE

85

HSC107 - DEVELOPMENT OF AN USER-FRIENDLY HAND/FINGER REHABILITATION DEVICE FOR PHYSIOTHERAPHY

KRISHNAN SUBRAMANIAM, THANESHARAN KANAN, RAMANATHAN RAMIAH, TRESHEN XAVIER, LAXAMANAN G. KURAPPA

BRONZE

86

HSC108 - INNOVATIVE DESIGN OF POWERED ELBOW BRACE FOR STROKE REHALBILITATION (PEBSR)

MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAQEM KHAIRUL, MAWARDI AHMAD, MUHAMMAD IRFAN ABDUL KHALID

BRONZE

87

HSC109 - THE NATURAL REMEDY: PIPERLIEF WOUND SPRAY

HARTINI YUSOF, AZIZAH MUNIRAH AB KERAMV@ AB KAREM, SITI NUR BALQIS SHAMSURI, SITI FATIN SOBIRAH MOHD SHARULZAMAN, SHAHRUL AZAM ABDULLAH

BRONZE

88

HSC120 - SMART MEDICAL WARD

SIVASHANKERY A/P BALAN, SHIVA ROOBINI A/P BALAN

BRONZE

89

ICT103 - DEVELOPMENT OF SMART EMOTION RECOGNITION BASED ON MACHINE LEARNING ALGORITHM (ERAS)

MOHD AMZAR AZIZAN, MUHAMMAD ISMAIL AL FATIH, ALYA NABILA NOR HISHAM

BRONZE

90

ICT105 - DEVELOPMENT OF SIGN LANGUAGE TRANSLATOR FOR SPEECH IMPAIRMENT PERSON (iSIGN)

MOHD AMZAR AZIZAN, MUHAMMAD NUR IMAN BIN ZULKIFLEE

BRONZE

91

ICT107 - Secure-U

MUHAMMAD HARRIS MUSTAFA BYRNES, SALIHIN KIRAWAN ZEISWAR

BRONZE

92

ICT119 - SECURED UPNM MyEvent SYSTEM

MOHAMMAD IZZUDDIN BIN JAMIL, SUHAILA ISMAIL, SITI NOORMIZA MAKHTAR, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP

BRONZE

93

ICT120 - FIRST RESPONDER AUTOMATED CHECKLIST (FRAC)

AHMAD SHAH EIZAD MOHD SHAIPUDDIN, SITI HAJAR ZAINAL RASHID, SUHAILA ISMAIL, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP

BRONZE

94

ICT121 - DIGITAL FORENSIC INVESTIGATION RECORD SYSTEM (E-FORENSIC DIGITAL)

MUHAMMAD NUR SU'AIDI TUKIMIN, SITI HAJAR ZAINAL RASHID, SUHAILA ISMAIL, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP

BRONZE

95

ICT122 - AN EXPIRY DATE NOTIFICATION SYTEM (END)

NUR AISYAH ABDULLAH, ARNIYATI AHMAD, SYARIFAH BAHIYAH RAHAYU, AFIQAH MOHAMMAD AZAHARI, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP

BRONZE

96

ICT123 - COVID-19 THERMOMETER SYSTEM

MUHAMMAD RIDHWAN HAPANDI, SUHAILA ISMAIL, BAIZURA BOHARI, SITI ROHAIDAH AHMAD

BRONZE

97

ICT124 - loc@: DEVELOPMENT OF MOBILE LOCATION BASED ATTENDANCE SYSTEM USING ANDROID STUDIO

ABDUL HAFIZ ABDUL RAZAK, ARNIYATI AHMAD, SYARIFAH BAHIYAH RAHAYU, AFIQAH MOHAMMAD AZAHARI, SUHAILA ISMAIL

BRONZE

98

ICT125 - SENTIMENT ANALYSIS OF CONSUMER COMMENTS ON COMPUTER PRODUCTS

AIMAN FARID ROSLAN, SITI ROHAIDAH AHMAD, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP

BRONZE

99

ICT126 - LECTURER'S PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT SYSTEM IN THE TEACHING CATEGORY

IZZAT HAZWAN HAMZANI, SITI ROHAIDAH AHMAD, SUHAILA ISMAIL

BRONZE

100

ICT127 - INFORMATION SYSTEM ON HALAL RESTAURANTS USING ANDROID

MOHAMAD AKMAL FIRDAUS NOR MOHAMAD IZA, SITI ROHAIDAH AHMAD, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP

BRONZE

101

ICT128 - ANDROID APPLICATION FOR MONITORING THE MOVEMENTS OF UPNM STUDENTS USING QR CODE SCANNER (MYJEJAK@UPNM)

MUHAMMAD AMJAD HILMI, SITI ROHAIDAH AHMAD, SUHAILA ISMAIL

BRONZE

102

ICT129 - AUTOMATED INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (AIMS) FOR COMPUTER PARTS AND DEVICES

MAHFUDZAH OTHMAN, MUHAMMAD SYAAMIL MOHD NIZAR, NURZAID MUHD ZAIN, ZULFIKRI PAIDI

BRONZE

103

ICT131 - SISTEM BANTUAN KEPUTUSAN PERANCANG KERJAYA

MOHAMAD FAIZ AHMAD HAZIZI, YUHANIM HANI YAHAYA

BRONZE

104

ICT132 - PENDEKATAN PEMBELAJARAN PELAJAR BERDASARKAN TEKNIK BERASASKAN PENGETAHUAN

MUHAMMAD AMEERUL HAZIEQ MOHD SAILAN, YUHANIM HANI YAHAYA

BRONZE

105

ICT133 - BASIC MARCHING APPS

MOHD FAHMI MOHAMAD AMRAN, MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL HISYAM KHAIRUDIN, MUHAMMAD HASSAN BASRI HUSIN

BRONZE

106

ICT134 - GYM COUPON PURCHASE SYSTEM

MOHD FAHMI MOHAMAD AMRAN, MUHAMMAD HASSAN BASRI HUSIN, MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL HISYAM KHAIRUDIN

BRONZE

107

ICT135 - SMART DUSTBIN

MUHAMMAD ASYRAF AZMAN, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP, HOO YANN SEONG, SITI ROHAIDAH AHMAD, ARNIYATI AHMAD

BRONZE

108

ICT136 - ALK VEHICLE BOOKING SYSTEM

MUHAMMAD NURNASHAN MOHD DAUD, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP, UMMUL FAHRI ABDUL RAUF, SUHAILA ISMAIL, SITI ROHAIDAH AHMAD

BRONZE

109

ICT140 - SABAH HOTSPOT MOBILE APPS

NUR LIYANA BINTI ABDUL KARIM, NUR FARA SHILA BINTI HISYAM HADI, MUHD SUKRI BIN AING TUANG, EDRIN BIN ROSLEY

BRONZE

110

ICT141 - MY E-TOUR

MOHD EZWAR AZRIE BIN RAMLE, SITI NAZIHAH BINTI MD ZAINEH, AIDAH BINTI MOHD ALI, NURAFIQAH MOHD MUSA, NUR MURNIZA BINTI MOHD ZAIDI

BRONZE

111

ICT142 - DEVELOPMENT OF TIME MANAGEMENT DEVICE (BEDDIE) USING INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGY

AAQILAH BINTI OMAR, FLORA ANAK KANYAN, NUR SABRINA RABUSAH, SURIATI BINTI ASMANI, SITI ZURAINI RAMLEY ALAN

BRONZE

112

ICT143 - SECURE AND EASY BAG (SEZZAG)

MUHAMMAD ARIF AIZAD MIOR MOHD NIZAR, NURHAFIZAH MOZIYANA MOHD YUSOP, A'QILAH AHMAD DAHALAN, YUHANIM HANI YAHYA, SITI HAJAR ZAINAL RASHID

BRONZE

113

ICT144 - DEVELOPMENT OF MOBILE APP (Take2u)

SOFIA BINTI MOHD MATLIH, RAZLIAH BINTI ROSLAN, SITI ZURAINI RAMLEY ALAN

BRONZE

114

ICT147 - 'E' GADUNG': A GAME APPLICATION TO PROMOTING KIMARAGANG FOLKLORE

LILIAN LEE, VICTOR B. PANGAYAN

BRONZE

115

ICT151 - EZ QURAN

MOHAMAD IRFAN BIN ZAINUDIN, MUHAMMAD SYAMAIZAR BIN BILAH

BRONZE

116

ICT152 - iLOCK : PASSWORD MANAGEMENT SYSTEM

NUR IFFAH LIYANA ENCHE MUHAMMAD AZMI, WAN NUR ATHIRAH WAN ZAKARIA, HAFIZAH MANSOR

BRONZE

117

ICT158 - HAIRCUT BOOKING SYSTEM

ALIHUSEIN MAT RAZALI, NOR FATIMAH AWANG, SYAHANEIM MARZUKHI

BRONZE

118

ICT160 - GUIDE VIRTUALITY SIMULATOR

MOHD DARNISH SYAHMI MOHD YATIM, NURULHUDA FATINAH MOHD SAFIHIE, ARNOLD GEBENUS, SITI HAJAR MD SHAHAR

BRONZE

119

ICT161 - PERAUK HOP ON

NURFARAH HANIM MOHAMAD, DEIRDRE SERENA SENDI MICHAEL REMY, MARHAIN MAZNI, NURUL ASYIQIN ROMZI, 'UMAIRAH ABD KHALID

BRONZE

120

ICT162 - E-PARKING COUPON

NURFARAH HANIM MOHAMAD, DEIRDRE SERENA SENDI MICHAEL REMY, MARHAIN MAZNI, NURUL ASYIQIN ROMZI, 'UMAIRAH ABD KHALID

BRONZE

121

ICT163 - SISTEM ANALISA MENGESAN TAHAP KEMURUNGAN DI KALANGAN PELAJAR UNIVERSITI

NUR HANI SYAZANA JAMALUDDIN, NOR FATIMAH AWANG, SYAHANEIM MARZUKHI

BRONZE

122

ICT166 - SMART MONITORING AND CONTROLLING PLANT NUTRIENT

MUHAMAD LAZIM BIN TALIB, MUHAMMAD SYIMIR SUHAILI, SURESH THANAKODI, AMALINA FARHI AHMAD FADZLAH, NORSHAHRIAH ABDUL WAHAB

BRONZE

123

ICT168 - UiTM MEET & PAY MOBILE APPLICATION (U-MP)

HANIS NADHIRAH BINTI SUHAIMI, NUR SOFEA BINTI ZULKIFLI, HAJAR RATULQAIN BINTI MOHD TAJUDIN, SITI FATIMAH BINTI SELAMAT, FAIZ IZWAN ANUAR

BRONZE

124

MEC101 - EASY TRASH BIN

MOHD EZWAR AZRIE BIN RAMLE, SITI NAZIHAH BINTI MD ZAINEH, AIDAH BINTI MOHD ALI, NURAFIQAH MOHD MUSA, NUR MURNIZA BINTI MOHD ZAIDI

BRONZE

125

MEC102 - FLOATING RUBBISH TRAP MACHINE

MOHAMAD FAISAL BIN ZAINAL ABDIN, KAMARULZAMAN BIN SANTUSO, MOHAMAD NORAZAM BIN MD KASNAN, AHMAD HAZIQ BIN ISMAIL, HAZIQ BIN RAHMAT

BRONZE

126

MEC104 - END MILLING SIMULATION MODEL

FATIHA NAZIERA BINTI YUSOF, MOHD FAUZI BIN ISMAIL, RIZAL BIN MOHAMED NOOR

BRONZE

127

MEC105 - CONTROL OF TWO-WHEELED MOBILE ROBOT USING ANDROID APPLICATION

SAIFUL AMIRUL ASYRAF MOHD HALID, MUHAMMAD SYAWAL BIN ABU BAKAR, NURUL MUTHMAINNAH MOHD NOOR

BRONZE

128

MEC107 - DEVELOPMENT OF AN INSTRUMENT TO QUANTIFY PUNCH FORCE IN MARTIAL ARTS

MUHAMMAD AZIB AHMAD, GHAZIRAH MUSTAPHA@MUSTAFA, NUR HAYATI MOHD YAHYA

BRONZE

129

MEC115 - PORTABLE COLD STORAGE CONTAINER USING RECHARGEABLE CONCEPT

MOHAMAD FAZRIN ZAKARIA, KHAIRUL MUZAFAR AHMAD, OSMAN JAIS, MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL IKHMAL MOHD RIZAL, MUHAMMAD FADHIL ISA

BRONZE

130

MEC119 - PETI PENYIMPANAN SUSU IBU (PePSI)

MUHAMMAD NAZRI AHMAD, DANIAL LUKMAN SHARIFFUDIN, MUHAMAD ARIF FAUZAN IDROS, NORSUHAILA SAPON, ROHANI MOHD SAAT

BRONZE

131

MEC124 - WALKABLE LADDER WITH ROTATABLE ACTUATOR

AHMAD RAMLI BIN MOHAMED ISMAIL

BRONZE

132

MEC128 - CHARACTERIZATION OF AL-SI-TIB2 COMPOSITE REINFORCED WITH STRONTIUM (SR)

ROSMAMUHAMADANI RAMLI, MOHD MUZAMIR MAHAT, SABRINA M YAHAYA, SYAIFUL OSMAN, NABILA NUJAIMI AB.BASIR

BRONZE

133

MEC129 - DESIGNING OF A MULTIPURPOSE RACK FOR ELECTROPLATING

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS OTHMAN, NIK ROZLIN NIK MOHD MASDEK, NATASHA AHMAD NAWAWI

BRONZE

134

MEC131 - SMART MECHANICAL BRAKING SYSTEM MODEL

MOHD HAZWAN MOHAMED NORLI, NAIRUL AKMAR AKASHAH, ISHAK HASAN, AMIRAH ADAM

BRONZE

135

PRM108 - 'WONDER SEEDS': A MIRACLE FOR PLANT PROPAGATION

BAHIYAH NUR BINTI JAFFRY, IMMAN IZZARA BINTI JAFRI AINUDDIN, NUR FARHANI BINTI FIRUZ ZARIZI, NURUL HANIS BINTI HAMZAH, MUHAMMAD AQIL DANIAL BIN MOHD MARZUKI, MUHAMMAD AIDIL FARIZ BIN MOHD AZRI, SUGUNA A/P RAMOO

BRONZE

136

PRM118 - DEVELOPMENT OF ANTIVIRAL DEODORANT SPRAY

SHASVAN SARAVANAN, PIRIYAN KUMARAN, TAANUSIYA SIVAPERUMAL, SCHARITIRA KUMARARAJA, JANANI LOGANATHAN, KUKAN NALLAPEN, REVATHI NADARAJAH

BRONZE

137

PRM123 - LITTLE SOLAR EXPLORER

SHUSHIL KUMAR A/L NIGESH KUMAR, KRITHIKAN A/L MUNIANDY, JYAHSIENI A/P JAYANTHIRAN, BAVITHRAN A/L RAVICHANDRAN, UMA MAHESWARI A/P MOHANASUNDRAM, YOGESWARI A/P MURUGAIYA, REVATHY A/P TIAGARAJAH

BRONZE

138

PRM125 - PREPARATION OF AROMA PAPER FROM RECYCLED PAPER AND CITRUS LEAVES

KHADIJA KHAIRUL RIDZWAN, FATIMA KHAIRUL RIDZWAN, AINUN ZURIYATI MOHAMED @ ASA'ARI, NORFARYANTI KAMARUDDIN

BRONZE

139

PRM126 - JEJARI DARI & DARIPADA (JDD)

MUHAMMAD FAQIF ABD SALAM, AHMAD ZARIQ RAIYYAN ROZAILI, MUHAMMAD HARITH ABDUL HALIM, MUHAMMAD FARIS MOHAMMAD FARHAN, AISYAH NA'AM, NUR ANIS AMIRAH MOHD ASHARI, ZAMRI SAMSURI

BRONZE

140

PRM129 - NEEMON AIR PURIFIER AND COOLER

UMAMAGESWARAN A/L DEVANDRAN, UMAMAGESWARI A/P DEVANDRAN, PAVANNESH A/L BALAKRISHNAN, YOGESRAJ A/L RAJA, MEKALAH A/P NARAYANAN, INDRA A/P AVADIAR

BRONZE

141

PRM130 - MAGICAL MOVING CAR

AVENESAN SRIE A/L M.SIVANANTHAN, THINIGESWARAN A/L MANI RAJA, SAMUNDESWARY A/P MEGALA NATHAN, PAVINRAJ A/L SURASEH, KOGILAVANI A/P SUBRAMIAM, G.VALTSALA A/P GOPALAN

BRONZE

142

PRM131 - AVORANGE FACE MASK

CHATANA A/P THANABALAN, THEEBA GANESH A/L MANIMARAN, THANUSHA DEVI A/P YUGHANATHAN, SIVANESH A/L SASHI KUMAR, KANGGA A/P SUPRAMANIAM, R.LOGESWARY A/P RAMASAMY

BRONZE

143

PRM132 - RAIN AND WIND HARDVESTER

ABBINAYAA PANNIRSELVAM, VSOBANRAJ VIMALATHITHAN, RANJANADEVI MUNIANDY, RUHBAN KOMAGAN, KASTHURI SUBRAMANIAM

BRONZE

144

PRM135 - 3E - EMERGENCY ELEVATOR EXTENSION

SARVYSSWHARRANN YOGESWARAN

BRONZE

145

PRM137 - LIBRARY THEME PARK - LIBRARY WITH IOT AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE

SARVYSSWHARRANN YOGESWARAN

BRONZE

146

PRM139 - NIKU FOOT MEASURING DEVICE

SYAZWINA BAKRI NOR HUDA, AISYAH SYAHIRAH MUHAMAD SYUKUR, MIOR MUHAMMAD NAZHAN MIOR SHAHRIZAL, RIA QHALISHA REDZUAN, NUR AINA SOFFIYA MOHD SHAHRIZAL, NORAZALINA BAKAR

BRONZE

147

PRM141 - BAZOOKA PLANT 2.0

PUTERI DIANA MAISARAH SALEHUDDIN, NUR ALIA ZAHRA ZAKARIA, NUR MARISSA SUMAYYA ZAMRI, RABIATUL ADAWIYAH MOHD DHIAUDDIN, ELISYA SAFIYA MUHAMAD TARMIZI, NORAZALINA BAKAR

BRONZE

148

PRM142 - SMART WHITEBOARD CLEANING SYSTEM

NUR AISYA SOFEA MOHD FADLUL NAIM, ACHEMAD DZHARIEF ZHOFRAN ACHMAD DZARIEN, NUR SHAHILA HASMIRA MOHAMMAD SHAFIFI, MUHAMMAD SHAFEE DANISH MOHD AMAR, NORAZALINA BAKAR

BRONZE

149

PRM145 - 2 IN 1 HERBAL SOAP

VIRENDHRAA A/L SIVANESWARAN, HENISSYA A/P THANGA THURAI, RIYA KAYAL PRIYA BATHMAPRIYAN, LAVANESAN A/L KATHIRESAN, SACHIN NATHAN A/L P.LOGANATHAN, SARASWATHY MUNIAN

BRONZE

150

PRM146 - AROMA BAMBOO CANDLE

THARUN A/L SURESH, JHANANI A/P CHANDRAMOGAN, SUUHAASHREE A/P MURUGAN, YOOGENRAAJ A/L KARNAGARAN, KIRTTHAN A/L SIVA, SARASWATHY MUNIAN

BRONZE

151

PRM147 - COLOURS OF NATURE

JANICE JEREMIELLE ROY A/P TIYAGARAJAN, SUJINTHRAN A/L SATHASIVAM, ASMITHAN A/L ARIVANANTHAN, BHARATHAN A/L INTHIRAN, JEVISHAA A/P SIVA, SARASWATHY MUNIAN

BRONZE

152

PRM148 - CORN HUSK FLOWERS

KHISAN KUMAR A/L VAGATHASAN, SARVENA A/P R.SURESSANGKAR, YUGENDRAN A/L SURESH, VEADHESH A/L HARIVANTHAN, YAASHREE A/P MURUGAN, SARASWATHY MUNIAN

BRONZE

153

PRM149 - HYDRO PLANT POT

CHARANNATH A/L VICKNESH, MAHENDHRA A/L SIVANESWARAN, BAVETHARANY A/P JAYAGANTHAN, PRETHIP A/L RAVI KUMAR, POORANI A/P ARUMUGAM, SARASWATHY MUNIAN

BRONZE

154

SCN107 - MYSAFE WORKPLACE

CHU WEI SHENG, OOI YU FAN, TEO SHENG JI, YEOH YU ZHUN, SITI SARAH NOOR MEAH

BRONZE

155

SCN112 - ECOPOD

LEW TECK XIN, JESPER TIONG YONG JIE, ELVIES CHIEW ZI HAO, JOEY TING YAN RU, TERESA CHIENG LI XUAN, JOYCE LANG TEE KHIN, LEONG SIEW CHOON

BRONZE

156

SCN114 - INNOVATION OF HYBRID CAR USING ALTERNATIVE SOURCE OF ENERGY

TAN YORK CHIEN, LEE WEI JIA, KIM HUI WEN, LIM CHIA SHING, LOW SHI MEI, TEH JIA JIA, TIFFANY TAN MEI CHING

BRONZE

157

SCN118 - BIOWRAP - DRIED CORN COBS AS AN ECO-FRIENDLY ALTERNATIVE TO STYROFOAM PEANUTS

HEW JIN HONG, RYAN CHIN JIAN HWA, TAN YI WEI, ANDREW PHENG QI JINN, KHOR CHIN SOON

BRONZE

158

SCN121 - BLACK MAGIC

NAJMATUL TAHIRAH BINTI AHMAD IMRAN, NUR AIN NABILAH BINTI MAZLANUDDIN, NIK NUR SYAUQEENA BINTI MOHD EZANE, WAN IZZAH HANIS BINTI W. YUS HANIFF, WAN 'ABDUL HAKIM BIN WAN TARMIZI, MOHAMAD IMAN AFIQ BIN MOHD ISMAIL, MOHD ZAIDI BIN MAT

BRONZE

159

SCN123 - INEXPENSIVE JOINT (I JOINT)

NUR IRDINA QISTINA HAIKAL FAIZ, MUHAMMAD FEERUS MOHD AZHARI, MUHAMMAD NUR IMAN MOHD REZAL, SITI ALEEYA AITHA'IRAH ARMAN, MD NASSER SAMSUDIN, NUR AZNI MAT NAWI, NOOR ZANARIAH BINTI MD ZAIN

BRONZE

160

SCN124 - DEVELOPMENT OF SENIOR'S WHEELCHAIR (WHEE) BY USING ALTERNATIVE MATERIAL

TAN SI RONG, KOAY SI XIAN, CHUAH CHING FANG, CHEE XIN YI, LEE SHI YI , CHUAH WEN XI, YEAP TEH XIN ROU

BRONZE

161

SCN125 - ALERT LCD

JABIN GOH JZE PING, MUHAMMAD ARIFFIN SABEEK ANWAR, GOH JIUN HAN, NORIZIANA YUSOF

BRONZE

162

SCN127 - PICK N FLIP

ADAM SYAZRIN BIN MOHD SAHAR, AISYAH SYAZRINA BINTI MOHD SAHAR, TEEVA GANESSH A/L SANGER, TEEVIYA ESHWARY A/P SANGER

BRONZE

163

SCN138 - SIRT - SMART INTERACTIVE REVISION TOOL

WAN NUR AINNADHIRAH WAN MOHD AZMI, ALYA NASUHA MOHD DAUD, NUR HUMAIRAH JAFRUL FAZLI, AMANI AHMAD FAHMI, WAN NUR AISSYAHIRAH WAN MOHD AZMI, WAN ANISHA WAN MOHAMMAD, AZLINA MOHD MYDIN

BRONZE

164

SCN139 - TRAFFIC GUIDANCE USING A.I. REAL-TIME DATA COLLECTION AND ANALYSIS

JULIAN SIAH, LEE ZHEN HUEY, JOSEPH TAN YUNG WEI, TUNG TZE HAU

BRONZE

165

SCN141 - EASY MARCOT

NOR IFFAH MOHAMED AZRIL, AINNUL WIDAD MOHD ZAMRI, NUR FATIN UMAIRAH JUHARI, NUR KHAIRUNNISA BAHDUM, NURQURRATUL AINI MOHD ALIF HAKIMI, PUTERI SARAH SALIHAH MEGAT MOHD ROSDEEN, FAIZATUL HANIS SAHIR

BRONZE

166

SCN148 - OQF4 : SISTEM APLIKASI PENILAIAN SAINS KOMPUTER TINGKATAN 4

MUHAMMAD THAQIF SAIFUL NIZAM, MUHAMAD WAFI AFFANDI, AMMAR HUSAINY ZULKEFLI, MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS FITRI ROZMAN, NUR MUHAMMAD WAFI AZIZ, MUHAMMAD MUKMIN AZWAN, ROHANA WARRIS

BRONZE

167

SSC106 - FACTS FINDING BOOKLET: SUPREME LAW OF THE LAND

MOHD FIRDAUS HABIB MOHD, SURIA FADHILLAH MD PAUZI, SHAMSINAR RAHMAN, NOR AZURAINIE ADNAN, MOHD FAIZUL JAMALUDIN

BRONZE

168

SSC109 - PHONE CASE SANITIZER

ANZIEERNISHAMIMIEY BINTI APANDI, NUR QISTINA HANANI BINTI KAMARUL AZHAR, NUR SYABILLA BINTI MOHAMED NAUSHAD, WAN NURUL IZZATI BINTI WAN AHMAD YUSOF, FAIZ IZWAN BIN ANUAR

BRONZE

169

SSC110 - JOB PRICING CALCULATOR (ADIL SYSTEM APPS)

SHAIRA ISMAIL, MOHAMMAD NIZAM IBRAHIM, MOHAIYEDIN IDRIS, BADERISANG MOHAMED

BRONZE

170

SSC111 - MULTIFUNCTION EXTENDER

NUR AMIRAH IZZATI BINTI ZULKIFLI, AIN NADHIRAH BINTI MUSTAFA KAMAL, AINUR SYAIRAH BINTI SETAPA, AIMANATRAH BINTI BAHARUDIN, FAIZ IZWAN BIN ANWAR

BRONZE

171

SSC112 - THE CARD GAME: 5 LOVE LANGUAGES

SITI MUNIRAH BINTI MOHD ADNAN, SITI NURLELI RUSMIYATI, AHMAD AINULLUTFI BIN AZZMAN

BRONZE

172

SSC113 - NOMADIC CULTURE FRAMEWORK IN HIGHER EDUCATION INSTITUTIONS (NOMAD IN HEI)

HASYEILLA ABD MUTALIB, SABIROH MD SABRI, SHARIFAH KHAIROL MUSAIRAH SYED ABDUL MUTALIB, NURSYAMILAH ANNUAR, NURUL LABANIHUDA ABDULL RAHMAN

BRONZE

173

SSC119 - FIRE X_CAPE VEST KIT

NATASHA BIJA DANIEL, JESSIE ANAK RUDI, RICKY DAILIS, ADRIANNA AZIZ, CINDY JOHNNY

BRONZE

174

SSC121 - FRESH BAG

NADIAH NASYITAH BABA, NUR MABILA CHE MUSA, NOR IZYANI ADAM MALIK, NOR AFIQAH ALANG OTHMAN

BRONZE

175

SSC123 - HALAL AVENUE (APPLICATION)

MOHAMAD NAJIB BIN SADDALLAH, MUHAMMAD NAZRULLAH BIN ETTO, FARINA BINTI RAFFI, AHMAD FAREEZ BIN YAHYA, MOHD ARSY ARDY BIN MOHD HARDY

BRONZE

176

SSC125 - CENTRALIZED FOODSERVICE SYSTEM (CFoSS)

SITI NOR FADILLAH AHMAD SHARIFF, RAZMAN RAHMAN, SITI NURHANIFAH SULONG, MOHD AZUAN MOHD ALIAS, MASSYITTAH OMAR

BRONZE

177

SSC126 - BLOOD SMEAR ODP & Q

ROZ AZINUR CHE LAMIN

BRONZE

178

SSC136 - CemJelly : CEMUMAR JELLY STICK

NOR HAFIZAH BINTI MAZLAN, AIDA KHALIDA MOHAMED IDRIS, NORLIANA HASHIM, WAN HAYATI WAN BUJANG, NOR ADILAH ALI

BRONZE

179

SSC137 - HEALTH EDUCATION ASSESSMENT MODULE (MoPen-PK)

KUMARAN GENGATHARAN, NORZALINA BINTI NOOR, SUKOR BIN BERAM, VICNESWARAN NAKAR SALAPAN, SZARMILAA DEWIE KRISHNAN

BRONZE

180

SSC140 - KAJI 2021v1 AS A TEACHING AND LEARNING TOOL FOR UNIVERSITY STUDENTS

MOHAMMAD SHAH KAMARULZAMAN, NOOR AIDA MAHMOR, SITI NAZUAR SAILIN, NOR HISSAM SULAIMAN

BRONZE

181

SSC141 - REALIZING THE BENEFITS OF WAQF LANDS THROUGH AGRIBUSINESS: THE WAQF TRUSTEE-ANCHOR COMPANY MODEL

NORFARIDAH ALI AZIZAN, AMIRUL AFIF MUHAMAT, SHARIFAH FAIGAH SYED ALWI, HUSNIYATI ALI, MOHAMAD NIZAM JAAFAR

BRONZE

182

SSC142 - PENGGUNAAN WHEEL OF FORTUNE (PWoFKi) DALAM PnP SUBJEK KERTAS ILMIAH (IMU304)

NOR ADILA BINTI MOHD NOOR, CHE ZUINA BINTI ISMAIL, HAMIZAH BINTI MUHAMMAD, SALIMAH BINTI YAHAYA, AZARUDIN BIN AWANG

BRONZE

183

SSC148 - FIELDWORK INTRODUCTORY FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING [FIFA] APPROACH

NAJIHAH MARHA YAACOB, AINUL HUDA JAMIL

BRONZE

184

SSC152 - LO BABY STEPS WRITING ROLLER BOARD

JULINAMARY PARNABAS, VINCENT PARNABAS, ANTOINETTE MARY PARNABAS

BRONZE

185

SSC154 - MALAYSIAN CHRONICLE 2.0 (MACRO 2.0)

MUHAMMAD FATEH RAZALI, MUHAMMAD FADLI HASSAN, MUHAMMAD RAFIUDDIN MOHD RAZALI, GANESKUMAR A/L ARUMUGAM, THIM JIA YEE

BRONZE

186

SSC155 - HOME-BASED PRACTICAL APPROACHES TO SUPPLEMENT ONLINE DISTANCE LEARNING FOR DIPLOMA IN PHARMACY SUBJECTS

MOHD NADZRI MOHD NAJIB, QI YING LEAN, SURAYA SULAIMAN, NUR BATRISYIA RAMLI, CANTIANELLA RAMPA ANAK TEDONG

BRONZE

2020 PenangIID2021